Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 77 of 77

New Residential Projects in Pratham Upvan, Bhayli, Vadodara - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Pratham Upvan? Housing.com offers 51+ Ready to Move, 15+ Under Construction and 6+ Resale Projects in Pratham Upvan. Choose from 22+ new & upcoming projects in Pratham Upvan. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Pratham Upvan, Bhayli, Vadodara - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vihal Aranya One44 (403 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhayli, Vadodara
Kailash Shikhar (622 sq.ft)
Pratham Upvan, Vadodara
Satya Star Residency (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pratham Upvan, Vadodara
Narayan Orbis Phase 1 (1720 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pratham Upvan, Vadodara
Labh Labh Residency - 1
Price on Request
Pratham Upvan, Vadodara
Nilamber Oriens (1750 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L - 92.4 L
Sunpharma Road, Vadodara
Shreem Shrushti (1321 sq.ft)
₹30.3 L - 52.76 L
Pratham Upvan, Vadodara
VR Celebrity Luxuria (1850 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pratham Upvan, Vadodara
...Read more
VB
Vihal Buildcon
1/7

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Bhayli, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
KI
Kailash Infratech

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Pratham Upvan, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
SG
Shreem Group of Companies
1/9

Property in Pratham Upvan, Vadodara

Possession: Nov, 2013
SD
Satya Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya Star Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pratham Upvan, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
NR
Narayan Realty
1/13

4 BHK Villa in Pratham Upvan, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pratham Upvan

Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Imperia 2
2.29 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Fortune Imperia 2
Fortune Group
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
FG
Fortune Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
4.30 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
5.91 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MND Evermark 11
1.03 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr
MND Evermark 11
Mnd Developers
4 BHK Villa Bhayli, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
NG
Nilamber Group
1/20

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sunpharma Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
₹77 L
4 BHK Villa
₹92.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
SG
Shreem Group
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pratham Upvan, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹30.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
VI
VR Infraspace Private Limited
1/19

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pratham Upvan, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
KD
Krishil Developers
1/3

Property in Pratham Upvan, Vadodara

Possession: Dec, 2020
AA
Akshar Associates
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Pratham Upvan, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
TR
The Rise Infra
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹23.0 L - 38.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹23.0 L - 38.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
RB
Reputed Builder
1/6

Property in Pratham Upvan, Vadodara

EP
Elite Projects
1/3

Property in Pratham Upvan, Vadodara

Possession: Mar, 2022
SP
S P Urbanscapes
1/2

4 BHK Bungalow in Pratham Upvan, Vadodara

4 BHK Bungalow
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Pratham Upvan

Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Solitaire
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Samanvay Solitaire
by Samanvay Realty
4 BHK Flat
Bhayli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Taksh Iris
₹1.0 Cr
Taksh Iris
by Taksh Group
3 BHK Flat
Bhayli, Vadodara
TG
TAKSH GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satva Sahaj Prime
₹95.99 L - 96.0 L
Satva Sahaj Prime
by Satvaa Realty
4 BHK Villa
Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller

Nearby Properties Around (Pratham Upvan)

FG
Fortune Group
1/35
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2039 - 2232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VE
Vraj Enterprise
1/49
1.2 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2446 - 2701 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MG
Madhuvan Group
1/28
4.4 kms away

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
VC
Vaibhav Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/13
4.8 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K - 7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3900 - 5220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/31
6.3 kms away
Raya
RERA

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 5840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/33
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/19
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 91.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1565 - 1583 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1207 - 1282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/41
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L - 68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1077 - 1081 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/39
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 80.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.11 K - ₹3.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2250 - 2594 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PR
Propnet Realty
1/11
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/31
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 84.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1527 - 1577 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 1951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/35
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹85.01 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 2424 - 4813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
PR
Propnet Realty
1/22
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.06 K - 23.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1730 - 1859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/47
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Villa,Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.18 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2130 - 3960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PR
Propnet Realty
1/23
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1282 - 1340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
3
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pratham Upvan, Vadodara

Pramukh Swami Nagar
3,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.92%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pratham Upvan, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Sorrento Rosette
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhayli,Vadodara
1.01 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaanta
4 BHK Villa
Bill,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti Arise
3 BHK Apartment
Bhayli,Vadodara
47.99 L-50.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyamal Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhayli,Vadodara
32.99 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aarna Villa
4 BHK Villa
Bill,Vadodara
1.15 Cr-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashray Elegance
3 BHK Apartment