Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

New Residential Projects in Pramukh Swami Nagar, Tandalja, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Pramukh Swami Nagar? Housing.com offers 10+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Pramukh Swami Nagar. Choose from 8+ new & upcoming projects in Pramukh Swami Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Pramukh Swami Nagar, Tandalja, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shreeji Status Bungalows (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Atladara, Vadodara
Aarya Elenzaa (1211 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 91.0 L
Atladara, Vadodara
Neelkanth Royal Retreat (2800 sq.ft)
₹89.99 L - 1.05 Cr
Atladara, Vadodara
Golden Afzal Enclave (737 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tandalja, Vadodara
Aries Icon (648 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Atladara, Vadodara
Avni Residency (750 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Atladara, Vadodara
Pearl Tawhid Heights (638 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sunpharma Road, Vadodara
Santram Akshar Darshan
Price on Request
Atladara, Vadodara
Earth Residency (1200 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L - 42.5 L
Tandalja, Vadodara
Akshar Plaza Akshar Plaza
Price on Request
Atladara, Vadodara
...Read more
PR
Propnet Realty
1/22
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Atladara

5 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.06 K - 23.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SD
Sudhapati Developers Private Limited
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Atladara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹89.49 L - 91 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
NI
Neelkanth Infra
1/12

3, 4 BHK Flats in Atladara

3 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GG
Golden Gate Investment
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tandalja

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
AG
Aries Group
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Atladara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
AA
Avni Associates
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Atladara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
PR
Pearl Realty Vadodara
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Sunpharma Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pramukh Swami Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
3.31 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
4.97 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
6.19 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Status Bungalows
₹2.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Shreeji Status Bungalows
Shreeji Infra
5 BHK Villa Atladara, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
EG
Earth Group
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tandalja

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
NI
Neelkanth Infra

3, 4 BHK Flats in Atladara

3 BHK Flat
₹72.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Springwood Residency

3 BHK Flat in Tandalja

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
LG
Labh Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Labh Shreeji Villa

4.5 BHK Villa in Atladara

4.5 BHK Villa
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
LE
Laxminarayan Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxminarayan Shreeji Villas

5 BHK Villa in Atladara

5 BHK Villa
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
DG
Divine Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Edifice

2 BHK Flat in Atladara

2 BHK Flat
₹24.98 L - 28.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
GD
Giriraj Developers Vadodara
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Sanskar Bungalow

Property in Atladara

Possession: Sep, 2019
EG
Earth Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth The Landmark

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sunpharma Road

2 BHK Flat
₹35.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.39 L - 57.82 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Pramukh Swami Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
by Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Solitaire
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Samanvay Solitaire
by Samanvay Realty
4 BHK Flat
Bhayli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Taksh Iris
₹1.0 Cr
Taksh Iris
by Taksh Group
3 BHK Flat
Bhayli, Vadodara
TG
TAKSH GROUP
Seller

Nearby Properties Around (Pramukh Swami Nagar)

SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2039 - 2232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MG
Madhuvan Group
1/28
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/31
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Raya
RERA

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 5840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
VC
Vaibhav Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/13
5.3 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sevasi

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K - 7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3900 - 5220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Atladara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 1951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TA
Trikuta Associates
1/11
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akota

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/23
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 1715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
PR
Propnet Realty
1/11
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Bhayli

5 BHK Villa
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.43 K - ₹5.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/47
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Villa,Flats in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.18 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2130 - 3960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.43 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.39 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3511 - 7001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TG
TAKSH GROUP
1/42
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli

4 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1730 - 1859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/26
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3281 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/42
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2173 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/17
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹90 L - 94.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1337 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/15
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 2501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Bhayli

5 BHK Villa
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.76k/sq.ftSizes: 2678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Shreeji reality
1/12
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 1774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Pramukh Swami Nagar, Vadodara

Pratham Upvan
3,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pramukh Swami Nagar, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Status Bungalows
5 BHK Villa
Atladara,Vadodara
2.25 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperia Al Makkah Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Tandalja,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Villa
4 BHK Villa
Atladara,Vadodara
1.13 Cr-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Bungalows
3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Atladara,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarya Elenzaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Atladara,Vadodara
65.0 L-91.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kishan Serene
4 BHK Villa
Atladara,Vadodara
1.11 Cr-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aamrapali Resicom
3 BHK Apartment
Bhayli,Vadodara
45.25 L-50.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adyah Aarna One
3 BHK Apartment
Atladara,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Namasya Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Atladara,Vadodara
55.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannath Imperial Villa
4 BHK Bungalow
Sunpharma Road,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pramukh Swami Nagar, Vadodara

Atladara
4,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tandalja