More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5240

Flats for Sale in Ram Wadi, Vadodara - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ram Wadi? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ram Wadi. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Ram Wadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ram Wadi, Vadodara - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shivansh Shivang Aananda Phase 2 (1173 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Bhayli, Vadodara
Shivang Aananda (1162 sq.ft)
₹76.27 L - 77.65 L
Bhayli, Vadodara
Aarya Elenzaa (1211 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 91.0 L
Atladara, Vadodara
Hari Darshan Sky (725 sq.ft)
₹33.5 L - 43.0 L
Chhani, Vadodara
Samanvay West Park (2377 sq.ft)
₹77.99 L - 1.22 Cr
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
Vrundavan Bliss (901 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L - 74.01 L
Waghodia Road, Vadodara
Akshar Green (680 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L - 42.0 L
Atladara, Vadodara
Avion Luxuria (1274 sq.ft)
₹77.99 L - 1.24 Cr
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Sharnam Orchid (2039 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Manjalpur, Vadodara
Shreenathji Vallabh Aangan (600 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L - 33.0 L
Waghodia Road, Vadodara
...Read more
SI
Shivansh Infra
1/17
7.09 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K - 10.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Shivansh Infra
1/16
7.11 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹76.27 L - 77.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Sudhapati Developers Private Limited
1/19
6.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Atladara, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹89.49 L - 91 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shree Pari Developers
1/13
3.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹33.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/15
5.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L - 87.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.28 K - 3.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
DG
Dhimahi Group
1/14
8.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K - 5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AG
AKSHAR GROUP VADODARA
1/24
7.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Atladara, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ram Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
2.30 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
3.43 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
4.79 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
5.39 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/18
3.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
8.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Shreenathji Developers
1/11
8.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.37 K - ₹4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/40
6.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K - ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/19
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chhani, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SG
Sarva Group
1/17
9.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
₹78 L
4 BHK Villa
₹88 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
SC
Safalya Corporation
1/11
8.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalali, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹55.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.91k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KG
Krushnam Group
1/32
3.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.06k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/33
6.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/39
6.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ram Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity White
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Affinity White
by Affinity Group
4 BHK Flat
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan The Landmark
₹1.52 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Madhuvan The Landmark
by Madhuvan Group
4 BHK Flat
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
BP
Baroda Property
1/24
4.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
7.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
8.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.33 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K - ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/26
5.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Saiyed Vasna, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.36 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/11
8.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.86k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
BP
Baroda Property
1/24
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹78.99 L - 80.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
AB
Aavkar Buildcon
1/42
4.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L - 74.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
EC
Everest Construction Company
1/32
8.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
FP
Fortune Prime
1/36
7.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Manjalpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K - 7.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
6.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
9.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.84k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/17
7.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.43k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/30
3.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vemali, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹30.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ram Wadi, Vadodara

Navi Ashapuri
3,321
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chistiya Nagar
7,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ram Wadi, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Kiara
4 BHK Apartment
Ram Wadi,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Heritage
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Wadi,Vadodara
51.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenath Puram
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ram Wadi,Vadodara
24.18 L-40.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenath Classic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Wadi,Vadodara
32.2 L-50.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaniraj Maruti Nandan Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Ram Wadi,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Samanvay
Property
Ram Wadi,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Kalash Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Wadi,Vadodara
43.99 L-54.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambica Dharmik Bunglows
Property
Ram Wadi,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ram Wadi, Vadodara

Nizampura
2 people rated this locality
5
7,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chhani Jakat Naka
2 people rated this locality
4.88
6,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sama Savli
6 people rated this locality
4.5
4,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chhani
1 people rated this locality
5
4,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.36%
Rise in last 1 Year