More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Sale in Sukrutinagar, Old Padra Road, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sukrutinagar? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sukrutinagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sukrutinagar, Old Padra Road, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Villa (4200 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Diwalipura, Vadodara
4 BHK Villa (2100 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Diwalipura, Vadodara
4 BHK Duplex (2800 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Diwalipura, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Diwalipura, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Diwalipura, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Old Padra Road, Vadodara
Shreeji Riddhi Siddhi Erica (1050 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Diwalipura, Vadodara
Shreeji Vivanta Elite (794 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Diwalipura, Vadodara
Saivilla Enterprise Saivilla Bunglows
Price on Request
Old Padra Road, Vadodara
Shreeji Vivanta Elite Block A to B Phase 1
Price on Request
Diwalipura, Vadodara
...Read more
PP
Pooja Property Point
1/19
Resale
Mangla Soham Bungalows
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pooja Property Point
1/17
Resale
Mangla Soham Bungalows
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Meena Patel
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Kabir School- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai Circle- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadoda...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SD
Shreeji Developers Vasna
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Diwalipura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sukrutinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
4.42 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
4.46 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
5.16 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
6.43 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
SA
Shreeji Associates
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Diwalipura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
SD
Shreeji Developers
1/17

4 BHK Villa in Diwalipura

4 BHK Villa
₹56.13 L - 78.11 L
Possession: Jun, 2016

Property in Old Padra Road

Ready to Move Projects around Sukrutinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression