Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 89

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sunpharma Road, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
PE
PRAMUKH ESTATE AGENCY
1/2
1.53 km away
Resale
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Vadodara- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 2.3 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1...+ More
TR
Tridev Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/3
1.74 km away
Resale
Shivam Samprat Plots
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School Padra Road, Vadodara | IGCSE School- 1.5 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AG
Asopalav group
1/28
5.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Chapad, Vadodara

2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
3265 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CITYSCOPE
1/2
1.43 km away
Resale
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2104 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to HospitalCloser to PharmacyClose to Mall
Updated
1d ago
P
PropGuru
1/3
3.1 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Vadodara- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1...+ More
PR
Property Raja
3.17 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Orchid Central- 0.1 kmInorb...+ More
PG
PRAMUKH GLOBAL REALTORS
1/2
3.1 km away
Resale
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Vadodara- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Gr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PH
Prime Home Realty
3.17 km away
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SA
Shivalaya Associate
2.85 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Kabir School- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai ...+ More
CITYSCOPE
1/3
2.92 km away
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated Community24x7 SecurityClose to HospitalClose to Mall
Updated
5d ago
MP
Mahakali Properties
1/4
2.93 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
2442 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School Padra Road, Vadodara | IGCSE School- 2.7 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill...+ More
SR
Sky Realty Solutions
Locality Champion
1/6
2.85 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SK
SHREE KASHTBHANJAN DEV Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/16
3.17 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
6400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Or...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
A Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
2.85 km away
Resale
₹84.78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1413 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
CITYSCOPE
1/2
2.69 km away
Resale
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1678 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalClose to Mall
Updated
3w ago
CITYSCOPE
1/3
5.98 km away
Resale
₹65.94 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1199 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated Community24x7 SecurityClose to HospitalClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
1d ago
SR
Sky Realty Solutions
Locality Champion
1/5
2.85 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dhyanam Realty
1/9
3.17 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
4962 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SA
Shivalaya Associate
1/5
3.17 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JM
Jay Mataji Real Estate
1/8
2.34 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmWaves Club- 0.1 kmDMart Bhayli- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SA
Shivalaya Associate
1/5
4.87 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Baroda High School- 0.6 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AR
Akshar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/3
2.69 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1466 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmWaves Club- 0.1 ...+ More
CITYSCOPE
1/2
5.31 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
2517 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to HospitalClose to Grocery StoresClose to Jain Temple
Updated
1w ago
OE
OM ESTATE AGENCY
1/3
3.91 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmGovinda's Gujarati Thali Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CITYSCOPE
1/3
5.88 km away
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2406 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
C
CITYSCOPE
1/2
5.28 km away
Resale
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
2239 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated Community24x7 SecurityClose to HospitalCloser to Pharmacy
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vadodara Realty OPC Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/6
3.91 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmGovinda's Gujara...+ More
VR
Vadodara Realty OPC Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/9
4.89 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SL
Shree Lalji Consultants
1/9
7.95 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmBhai...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sunpharma Road, Vadodara

3,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sunpharma Road, Vadodara

Residential Lands for Sale in Trillion Nilamber Serene 2
Residential Plots
Bhayli,Vadodara
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Isha Dynasty
Residential Plots
Bill,Vadodara
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Yoginkumar Oasis Greens
Residential Plots
Kalali,Vadodara
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vani Villa
Residential Plots
Bill,Vadodara
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Darshanam Kalrav
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Padra,Vadodara
19.98 L-45.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Khushboo Hiya Habitat
Residential Plots
Vadsar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone 51
4 BHK Villa
Bhayli,Vadodara
1.71 Cr-1.71 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Prabhutaa Tapashya Bunglows Plot
Residential Plots
Padra,Vadodara
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Samruddhi Solace
Residential Plots
Ajwa Nimeta Link Road,Vadodara
34.0 L-34.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Greenfields
Residential Plots
Ajwa Nimeta Link Road,Vadodara