Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sunpharma Road, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
NR
Narayan Realty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sunpharma Road

3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K - 5.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SP
Shreenathji Property
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Sunpharma Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
PR
Pearl Realty Vadodara
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Sunpharma Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
GR
Gopinathji Realty
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Sunpharma Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Sunpharma Road)

SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/31
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Raya
RERA

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 5840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/47
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Villa,Flats in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.18 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2130 - 3960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sunpharma Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
5.98 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Samasta Parisar
2.01 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Shreeji Samasta Parisar
Shreeji Spacelinks Private Limited
3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Villa,Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of UMA Residences
2.24 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 3.87 Cr
UMA Residences
Kabel Buildcon Solutions Pvt Ltd.
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Bhayli, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilamber Bellissimo 4
2.50 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Nilamber Bellissimo 4
Nilamber Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.43 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.39 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3511 - 7001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/42
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2173 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TA
Trikuta Associates
1/11
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akota

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 4259 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/40
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gotri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1926 - 2157 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/25
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2912 - 4685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/34
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.54 Cr - 4.04 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 2792 - 6180 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/6
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/33
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouses in Sevasi

4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.6 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
KB
Kabel Buildcon Solutions Pvt Ltd.
1/13
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.56 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K - 8.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 3179 - 5630 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/40
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Manjalpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K - 7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51k/sq.ftSizes: 3364 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/23
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2098 - 2131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/44
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Duplex in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 2523 - 4195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/52
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.6 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K - 9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2334 - 4442 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CB
Clar Buildcon
1/12
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 2024 - 2077 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/13
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.76k/sq.ftSizes: 2663 - 4800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sunpharma Road, Vadodara

Pramukh Swami Nagar
3,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pratham Upvan
3,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sunpharma Road, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Aastha Vatika
2 BHK Apartment
Sunpharma Road,Vadodara
39.34 L-39.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Aura
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunpharma Road,Vadodara
53.43 L-69.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Tawhid Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Sunpharma Road,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Aria
3 BHK Apartment
Sunpharma Road,Vadodara
45.5 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth The Landmark
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments