Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 bhk Houses in Undera, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Mukesh Rathva
Owner
1/10
Resale
S.B Patel Eshanya homes
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cygnus school harni- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 kmInorbit ...+ More