Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Undera, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Nitesh
Owner
1/11
Resale
Developers Sahaj Avenue Appartment
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cygnus school harni- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vad...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mukesh Rathva
Owner
1/10
Resale
S.B Patel Eshanya homes
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Anil Parmar
Owner
1/13
Resale
Rudra Indra Heritage Phase 2
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Harshit
Owner
1/13
Resale
Eshanya Shantigram
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Satish Patil
Owner
1/4
Resale
Aditya Barsana Residency
RERA
₹24.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cygnus school harni- 0.1 kmBhailal Amin General Hospital- 0.1 kmFoodista 2- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- 0.1 km
Ashwin
Owner
1/13
Resale
Eshanya Shantigram
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Kartik Gandhi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 860 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Indira Heights, Undera for Rs. 2200000
Resale
Indira Heights
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.5 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal...+ More
Updated
2w ago