0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1942

Flats for Sale in Undera, Vadodara under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Undera, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AR
Advisha Realty
Play video
1/34
Resale
Darshanam Club Life
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
SC
Seven Corporation Property Broker
1/30
Resale
Darshanam Clublife Phase 1
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
1d ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/15
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L - 87.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.28 K - 3.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/26
New Booking
Forever Atmosphere
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AI
Ashwamegh Infrastructure
1/30
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 75 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
8.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Undera

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
6.29 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Hollyhock
1.05 kmfrom
₹65.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Shree Siddheshwar Hollyhock
Nyalkaran Group
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alkapuri, Vadodara
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay West Park
1.71 kmfrom
₹77.99 L - 1.22 Cr
Samanvay West Park
Samanvay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alkapuri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam King Square
2.73 kmfrom
₹74.5 L - 1.21 Cr
Darshanam King Square
Darshanam Group
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats New Gotri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
VR
Vadodara Realty OPC Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/12
1.71 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
MS
Maa Shakti Land And Estate
1/4
1.71 km away
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
AD
Aarchi Developers Vadodara
1/7
4.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chhani, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.58k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
R
Shree Radhe Realty
1/50
4.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹72.21 L - 80.59 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹91.81 L - 99.08 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vadodara Realty OPC Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/14
1.71 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
BP
Baroda Property
1/31
8.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹53.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
6d ago
PE
PRAMUKH ESTATE AGENCY
1/8
6.28 km away
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/27
3.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹76.99 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Shree Pari Developers
1/13
4.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹33.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/40
4.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K - ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Undera

Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay West Park
₹77.99 L - 1.22 Cr
Samanvay West Park
by Samanvay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/37
1.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K - 5.82 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/33
4.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
BI
Balaji Infrastructure
1/11
4.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹27.51 L - 28.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K - ₹4.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/39
4.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4d ago
OG
Orchid Group
1/13
6.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/37
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹74.5 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - ₹6.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BP
Baroda Property
1/21
9.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
6d ago
PR
Property Raja
1/21
2.14 km away
Resale
Pratham Bluets
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
2022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
1w ago
PB
Pawan Bhadoriya
1/18
3.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Aarv Group Saffron Bliss
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
SR
Saatvik Realtors
Locality Champion
1/15
1.71 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Aashray Hospital: Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Ho...+ More
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
3.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹67.51 L - 68.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
CC
Capital Crafters India
Locality Champion
1/11
5.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Akshar Public School (APS)Club House
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Undera, Vadodara

Eshanya
3,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Undera Village
3,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Undera, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Club Life
3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Undera,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpak Residency
3, 4 BHK Villas
Undera,Vadodara
68.0 L-97.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Forever Atmosphere
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Undera,Vadodara
78.01 L-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Prospera
2 BHK Apartment
Undera,Vadodara
39.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eshanya Skybreeze
2 BHK Apartment
Undera,Vadodara
29.5 L-33.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Westgate Nobella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undera,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Srushti
3 BHK Villa
Undera,Vadodara
1.13 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pradhan Elaris
4 BHK Apartment
Undera,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreemad Bunglows
4 BHK Villa
Undera,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Imperia
3 BHK Apartment
Undera,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Undera, Vadodara

New Alkapuri
5,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Rise in last 1 Year