0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1052

Flats for Sale in Undera, Vadodara under 50 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Undera, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SC
Seven Corporation Property Broker
1/30
Resale
Darshanam Clublife Phase 1
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
2d ago
VR
Vadodara Realty OPC Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/12
1.71 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AR
Akshar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
2.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingGated CommunityFire Fighting System
Updated
1d ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/40
4.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K - ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SP
Siddhivinayak Properties
Locality Champion
1/30
5.71 km away
Resale
Sangani Skyz
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shree Pari Developers
1/13
4.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹33.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
CC
Capital Crafters India
Locality Champion
1/11
5.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Akshar Public School (APS)Club House
Updated
1w ago
BI
Balaji Infrastructure
1/11
4.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹27.51 L - 28.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K - ₹4.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
RG
Ratnam Group
1/36
6.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
CD
Charbhuja Developers
1/16
5.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani Jakat Naka, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 36.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
A Realty
Locality Champion
1/15
5.37 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AG
AKSHAR GROUP VADODARA
1/24
8.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Atladara, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
KR
KRIAM REAL ESTATE
1/18
3.95 km away
New Booking
Fortune Air
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Inorbit Mall VadodaraLift
Updated
2d ago
SC
Seven Corporation Property Broker
1/11
4.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Vakratund Palms
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Akshar Public School (APS)Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
4w ago
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/30
7.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vemali, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹30.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
NE
Neeva Enterprise
1/39
4.09 km away
Resale
Sainath Construction Takshashila 2
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/24
9.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Atladara, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K - 5.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
PG
Pancham Group
1/40
5.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.23 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K - ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
8.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹49.82 L - 55.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
BP
Baroda Property
1/20
6.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/27
6.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹35.51 L - 40.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AI
ADITYA INFRACON
1/24
8.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K - ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
C
CITYSCOPE
Play video
1/18
3.34 km away
Resale
₹49.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGated CommunityNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
PE
PRAMUKH ESTATE AGENCY
1/14
7.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bhoomi Realty
Locality Champion
1/9
4.37 km away
Verified
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPOP FinishingClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vadodara Realty OPC Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/8
4 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gotri Pani Ni Tanki Bus StopClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/15
4 km away
Resale
₹20.85 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
NR
Narayan Realty
1/10
8.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sunpharma Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K - 5.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PH
Prime Home Realty
1/23
7.11 km away
Resale
Darshanam Avenue
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Undera, Vadodara

Eshanya
3,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Undera Village
3,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Undera, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Club Life
3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments