0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Flats for Sale in Undera, Vadodara under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Undera

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4d ago
SC
Seven Corporation Property Broker
1/30
Resale
Darshanam Clublife Villa
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Satish Patil
Owner
1/4
Resale
Aditya Barsana Residency
RERA
₹24.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cygnus school harni- 0.1 kmBhailal Amin General Hospital- 0.1 kmFoodista 2- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- 0.1 km
Harshit
Owner
1/13
Resale
Eshanya Shantigram
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cygnus school harni- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vad...+ More
Omkar Pandya
Owner
1/3
Resale
Developers Sahaj Avenue
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Banani Karmakar Bhunia
Owner
1/28
Resale
Eshanya Shantigram
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Nitesh
Owner
1/11
Resale
Developers Sahaj Avenue Appartment
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Anil Parmar
Owner
1/13
Resale
Rudra Indra Heritage Phase 2
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Ashwin
Owner
1/13
Resale
Eshanya Shantigram
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
EL
Eshanya Lifespaces
1/26

2 BHK Flat in Undera

2 BHK Flat
₹29.5 L - 33.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SP
S.B Patel Infrastructure
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Undera

2 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L - 26.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.93 K - ₹2.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
2w ago
EG
Eshanya Group
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Undera

2 BHK Flat
₹15.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.48k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
SP
S.B Patel Infrastructure
1/4

4 BHK Flat in Undera

4 BHK Flat
₹39.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
MG
Mantra Group

2 BHK Flat in Undera

2 BHK Flat
₹16 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.39k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
PE
Pushpak Enterprise

1 BHK Row House in Undera

1 BHK Row House
₹17.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Chirag Solanki
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Undera for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cygnus school harni- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai Circle-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Kartik Gandhi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 860 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Indira Heights, Undera for Rs. 2200000
Resale
Indira Heights
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.5 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SC
Shreeji Creation
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Sanidhya

1, 2 BHK Flats in Undera

1 BHK Flat
₹15.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
DE
Delta Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta The Empire

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Undera

1 BHK Flat
₹12.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹18.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85 K - ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Undera, Vadodara

Eshanya
3,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.36%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Undera, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Club Life
3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Undera,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpak Residency
3, 4 BHK Villas
Undera,Vadodara
68.0 L-97.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Prospera
2 BHK Apartment
Undera,Vadodara
39.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eshanya Skybreeze
2 BHK Apartment
Undera,Vadodara
29.5 L-33.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Forever Atmosphere
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Undera,Vadodara
78.01 L-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpak Greens
Property
Undera,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Westgate Nobella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undera,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Srushti
3 BHK Villa
Undera,Vadodara
1.13 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreemad Bunglows