Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

RERA Certified Projects in Vadsar, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/50
New Booking
Auro Shayonam
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
Nirali Shah
Owner
1/17
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Laxmi Mudra Heights
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
TA
The Auro Group
1/12

5 BHK Villa in Vadsar

5 BHK Villa
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.69 K - ₹6.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
LG
Lilleria Group
1/46

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vadsar

3 BHK Flat
₹63.99 L - 70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PB
Pramukh Buildcon
1/20

4.5 BHK Triplex in Vadsar

4.5 BHK Triplex
₹1.35 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 7.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Harshalkumar
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Calla Associates Rosedale County
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1193 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KV AFS Baroda- 0.1 kmShreeji Hospital, Maneja- 5.9 kmHotel Shree Sai Sitaram- 0.1 kmVanraj Complex- 5.2 km
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vadsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
0.73 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Auro Imperia
2.18 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Auro Imperia
Shreeji reality
4 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SR
Shreeji reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Survi Pristine
2.19 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Survi Pristine
Survi Prestine
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Manjalpur, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Status Bungalows
2.79 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Shreeji Status Bungalows
Shreeji Infra
5 BHK Villa Atladara, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Pooja Kewat
Owner
1/16
Resale
Samanvay Sparsh
RERA
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Vadodara- 1.3 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1 km...+ More
Himanshu Chauhan
Owner
1/12
Resale
Lilleria Oakwoods
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
VA
VNS Associates
1/33

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadsar

2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 31.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.15 L - 41.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Abhishek Mahant
Owner
1/18
Resale
Neela Dream Aatman
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
Nilesh Makwana
Owner
1/7
Resale
Parthiv Dream Aatman II by Parthiv Realty
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ambe School Manjalpur- 2 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1 kmEva The M...+ More
Yogesh Mali
Owner
1/12
Resale
Auro Harmony
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
814 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1w ago
User
Owner
1/25
Resale
Neela Dream Aatman
RERA
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Amit
Owner
1/17
Resale
Parthiv Dream Aatman II
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
SR
Shree Rangam Group
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Manjalpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
PB
Pavan Buildcon
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Vadsar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Vadsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Solitaire
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Samanvay Solitaire
by Samanvay Realty
4 BHK Flat
Bhayli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilamber Bellissimo III
₹1.36 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Nilamber Bellissimo III
by Nilamber Group
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Bhayli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity White
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Affinity White
by Affinity Group
4 BHK Flat
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
SI
Shivam Infra World
1/3

4 BHK Villa in Vadsar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
ST
Shreeji Two
1/33

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadsar

2 BHK Flat
₹42.01 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.61 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K - ₹5.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
DG
Darshanam Group
1/9

4 BHK Villa in Vadsar

4 BHK Villa
₹85.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
KR
Khushboo Realty
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Vadsar

935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1053 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request