Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Vemali, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vemali)

Chintesh Gandhi
Owner
1/11
2.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GUJARAT PUBLIC SCHOOL CHHANI- 0.5 kmShreeji Hospital & Trauma care Centre- 1.2 kmPrakruti Resort- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadod...+ More
Gopaldas O Bhaduwala
Owner
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda High School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Tejal Shah
Owner
1/4
5.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 k...+ More
Yash Nihalani
Owner
1/2
6.3 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Narayan Vidhyalay- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 kmEva The Mall-...+ More
Hemang Dilipbhai Kayasth
Owner
1/5
6.5 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 kmIn...+ More
Bhagyashri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 869 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chhani for Rs. 2500000
2.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
869 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GUJARAT PUBLIC SCHOOL CHHANI- 1.6 kmShreeji Hospital & Trauma care Centre- 0.4 kmPrakruti Resort- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadod...+ More
Prakash Rabari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dashrath for Rs. 1800000
4.6 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar World School- 0.1 kmVraj Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmTapi Hotel- 0.1 kmKUNJ PLAZA- 0.1 km
Nirmal Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ellora Park for Rs. 8000000
5.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda High School- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.7 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai Circle- ...+ More
Dhruv
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Race Course for Rs. 5750000
5.9 kms away
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda High School- 2 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.9 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadoda...+ More
Hiranmay Joshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Gotri for Rs. 6500000
6.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 1.5 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai ...+ More
Krupa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mandvi for Rs. 1500000
6.5 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vemali, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Jalashray Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Vemali,Vadodara
26.5 L-26.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Hilltown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vemali,Vadodara
30.99 L-50.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saroliya Galaxy 73
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vemali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MRR Empire Villa
5 BHK Apartment
Vemali,Vadodara
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Heritage
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vemali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Edifine Sumukh Villas
4 BHK Villa
Vemali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pancham Imperia
3 BHK Apartment
Vemali,Vadodara
54.99 L-56.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Ambrosia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vemali,Vadodara
41.72 L-85.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhruv Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Vemali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Palace
3 BHK Apartment
Vemali,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vemali, Vadodara