More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Basant Vihar Colony, Akatha, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Basant Vihar Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Basant Vihar Colony, Akatha, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (680 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Happy Model School Paharia- 0.5 kmSaraswati urocare & Multi-speciality Centre- 1.2 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV M...+ More