Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Dafi, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Dafi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Dafi, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1.5 BHK Independent House (27000 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Dafi, Varanasi
...Read more
Harsh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 27000 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Dafi for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹444.00/sq.ft
27000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Aryan International School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmSatkar Family Restaurant & Dhaba- 0.8 kmV2 Mall- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Dafi)

Rudra Pratap Singh
Owner
1/6
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BHARTIYA VAIDIC JYOTISH SANSTHANAM- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmSatka...+ More
M S Yadav
Owner
1/2
6.2 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis School Ramnagar Varanasi- 1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmMr.Jalapenos- 0.1 kmV2 Mall- 0.1 km
Vikas Singh
Owner
1/8
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Vijaya Mall, Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
SHREE JI
Owner
1/4
6.3 kms away
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDeena Chaat Bhandar- 0.1 kmV2 Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
EB
Emreld Builders & Promoters
1/12
6.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manduwadih

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftSizes: 560 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
RR
RAJIV RANJAN KUMAR SINGH
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajiv Ranjan Hari Enclave
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Susuwahi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 454 - 1269 sq.ft.
RB
Rudransh Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudransh Purushottam
5.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakarmata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 499 - 931 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Shivendoo
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 360 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagwa for Rs. 2700000
5.7 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
VG
Virat Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Virat Nand Virat Paradise Phase 1 Block 1 Block 2
6.6 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manduwadih

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 489 - 1298 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dafi, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Vrindavan Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Dafi,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dafi, Varanasi

Susuwahi
2 people rated this locality
4.63
5,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashokpuram Colony
5,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Akhari
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Awaleshpur
1 people rated this locality
5
6,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sear Govardhan Dafi
5,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chitaipur
5,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sunderpur
8,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lanka
3 people rated this locality
4.58
7,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Banaras Hindu University Campus
4,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhelupur
2 people rated this locality
5
15,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft