Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 236

2 BHK for sale in Kotwali, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Kotwali? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Kotwali. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Kotwali, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (872 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Pandeypur, Varanasi
2 BHK Flat (931 sq.ft)
₹81.7 L
Pandeypur, Varanasi
MAX Orbit City (945 sq.ft)
₹58.6 L - 71.4 L
Asapur, Varanasi
Ganpati Estate Phase 2 (1160 sq.ft)
₹72.5 L - 85.1 L
Ram Nagar, Varanasi
Sri Krishna Vilas (1017 sq.ft)
₹73.7 L - 92.3 L
Lahartara, Varanasi
Tridev Indraprastha (1130 sq.ft)
₹73.5 L - 1.1 Cr
Sarnath, Varanasi
Dhairya Kunj Nivas (900 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Central Jail Road, Varanasi
ASAR Bliss Enclave (969 sq.ft)
₹58.1 L - 61.2 L
Sunderpur, Varanasi
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Sikraul, Varanasi
2 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Gurubagh, Kamachha
...Read more
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/9
3.52 km away
New Booking
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
4d ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/6
3.52 km away
New Booking
₹81.7 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
931 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to TempleSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
M1
MAX 1 Infratech
1/25
4.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Asapur, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.59 L - 71.42 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.96 L - 94.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
GI
Ganpati Infratech
1/27
5.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹72.5 L - 85.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
4w ago
SI
Shreemaa Infrarealty Pvt Ltd
1/30
5.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lahartara, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4d ago
ST
Shree Tridev Group
1/25
5.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarnath, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.45 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
DI
Dhairya Infratech
1/3
5.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Central Jail Road, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
ASAR Realty
1/62
5.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sunderpur, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.14 L - 61.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.52 L - 84.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
1d ago
MR
Mylandspace Realways
Locality Champion
1/9
4.59 km away
Resale
Jai Vaibhavi Vaibhavi Apartments
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1d ago
RP
RAVI PROPERTIES MANDUDIH VARANASI
Locality Champion
1/17
2.78 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ashirvad Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Mukularanyam SchoolClose to Railw...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sonu Karya
1/8
4.19 km away
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPOP FinishingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/9
2.95 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/5
6.69 km away
New Booking
₹75.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shubham HospitalClose to Railway StationClose to JHV MallClose to Temple
Updated
6d ago
SK
Sonu Karya
4.19 km away
Resale
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
ME
Movers Erection And Construction
1/12
2.87 km away
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
Rajan Rai
Owner
1/14
4.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
3.52 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePOP FinishingGood Cross ventilation
A
Ayush
1/6
6.78 km away
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
SF
Square Feet Infralife Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/3
4.19 km away
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Railway Station
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/6
2.95 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sonu Karya
4.19 km away
Resale
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
736 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
KP
Kashi Properties
1/2
4.19 km away
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
MR
Mylandspace Realways
Locality Champion
1/17
4.08 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Galaxy Hospital24*7 Security
A
Aditya
1/6
5 km away
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago
SF
Square Feet Infralife Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/4
3.52 km away
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
SN
Sarang Nath Real Estate Consultancy
Play video
1/7
4.08 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
KG
Kashi Ganga Promoter And Construction
1/7
4.62 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Birla HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Sunbeam School MughalsaraiClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/5
5.61 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
A
Ayush
1/6
6.39 km away
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/5
2.95 km away
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kotwali, Varanasi

5,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kotwali, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Omica Virat
Property
Kotwali,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kotwali, Varanasi

Jaitpura
2 people rated this locality
5
21,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
28,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft