Shreemaa Infrarealty Pvt Ltd1/30Zero BrokerageSri Krishna Vilas RERA2 BHK Flat in Lahartara 2 BHK Flat₹73.72 L - 92.28 LAvg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Bhavya Group Varanasi1/106.3 kms awayBhavya Kashi RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi 2 BHK Flat₹73.43 L - 96.88 L3 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
SHShivakashi Homes Private Limited1/186.8 kms awayShivakashi Suraj Enclave RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi 2 BHK Flat₹77.56 L - 81.66 L3 BHK Flat₹81.8 L - 1.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
DIDhairya Infratech1/33.6 kms awayDhairya Kunj Nivas 2, 3 BHK Flats in Central Jail Road 2 BHK Flat₹49.5 L3 BHK Flat₹60.5 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Rudra Group1/194.8 kms awayRudra Aadharshila Phase 1 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Rohania 2 BHK Flat₹46.36 L - 49.66 L3 BHK Flat₹64.11 L - 71.44 LAvg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Shakuntalam Infradevelopers Ltd1/144.8 kms awayShreevinayakam Aradhya RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Rohania 2 BHK Flat₹62 L - 99.59 L3 BHK Flat₹95.38 L - 1.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 912 - 1669 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Rudra Group1/104.8 kms awayRudra Aadharshila Phase 2 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Rohania 2 BHK Flat₹44.09 L - 49.01 L3 BHK Flat₹63.12 L - 69.63 LAvg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1234 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
DIDhairya Infratech1/34.9 kms awayDhairya Kutumb Apartment 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivpur 2 BHK Flat₹46.9 L - 51.55 L3 BHK Flat₹57.8 L - 63.95 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1279 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027Contact
NHNIP HOUSING CREDIT & DEVELOPMENT LTD1/95.0 kms awayNIP Grand Woods RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhullanpur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1060 - 1510 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
RIRamesth Infrastructure Pvt Ltd1/35.1 kms awayRamesth Shree Narayan Enclave RERA2 BHK Flat in Chhataripur 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 289 - 1116 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
SESS Enterprise1/35.8 kms awaySS Shivalay 2 BHK Flat in Chhataripur 2 BHK Flat₹66.22 L - 70.51 LAvg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
PRPathos Realinfra Pvt Ltd1/86.0 kms awayPathos Aqua Heights 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Balirampur 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 506 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031Contact
Patliputra Real Estate Pvt Ltd 1/96.4 kms awayPatliputra Paradise 4 BHK Villa in Ganpathi Nagar 4 BHK Villa₹1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.17k/sq.ftSizes: 1836 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
KDKartikey Developers1/106.9 kms awayKartikey Metro City RERA3 BHK Flat in Ganeshpur 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1456 - 1461 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030Contact