Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Shivdaspur, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
FI
Framework Infrabuilds
Gallery Cover Pic of Framework Raj Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhullanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Shivdaspur)

SI
Shreemaa Infrarealty Pvt Ltd
1/30
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lahartara

2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 1273 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Vivek Nandan
Owner
1/13
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BHARTIYA VAIDIC JYOTISH SANSTHANAM- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmSatka...+ More
VR
Vajrakaya Real Estate Private Limited
1/3
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahmoorganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1064 - 1670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
VI
Virat Infracity Private Limited
1/8
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakarmata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1370 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
MG
Mahavir Greens
1/12
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Lehertara Industrial Estate

77963 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
MG
Mahavir Greens
1/12
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Lehertara Industrial Estate

263070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
MG
Mahavir Greens
1/12
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lehertara Industrial Estate

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 790 - 1802 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
BI
Balaji Infracare Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahmoorganj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1577 - 2466 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
NH
NIP HOUSING CREDIT & DEVELOPMENT LTD
1/9
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhullanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1060 - 1510 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AMIT
Owner
1/11
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Sainik School- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital in varanasi- ...+ More
NB
Neelkanth Builders And Developers
1/2
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Lahartara

1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2015
RG
Rudra Group
1/17
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rohania

2 BHK Flat
₹46.36 L - 49.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.11 L - 71.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Shakuntalam Infradevelopers Ltd
1/14
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rohania

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 99.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.38 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 912 - 1669 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Sonu Kumar Singh
Owner
1/4
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. John's School, Marhauli- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmThe Food Pala...+ More
RG
Rudra Group
1/10
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rohania

2 BHK Flat
₹44.09 L - 49.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.12 L - 69.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1234 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SR
Sudha Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/16
3.8 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Lanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.06 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1218 - 4605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
DC
Dhandhania Constructions
1/4
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vidya Vihar Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1040 - 1407 sq.ft.
GV
Greenline Vintrade Private Limited
1/4
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ashokpuram Colony

964 sq.ft Plot
₹53.03 L
989 sq.ft Plot
₹54.42 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹61.08 L
1132 sq.ft Plot
₹62.27 L
1137 sq.ft Plot
₹62.55 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹63.78 L
1172 sq.ft Plot
₹64.46 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹67.42 L
1232 sq.ft Plot
₹67.74 L
1321 sq.ft Plot
₹72.64 L
1357 sq.ft Plot
₹74.66 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹75.36 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹76.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Chaturvedips14
Owner
1/21
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmSatkar Family Restaurant & Dhaba- 0.1 kmV2 Ma...+ More
Rb Singh
Owner
1/14
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹78.77 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDeena Chaat Bhandar- 0.1 kmV2 Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shivdaspur, Varanasi

Central Market DLW
5,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.46%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shivdaspur, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhullanpur,Varanasi
58.07 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NIP Grand Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhullanpur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kedar Nivas
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhelupur,Varanasi
46.96 L-77.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Mannat Al Noor
3 BHK Villa
Kakarmata,Varanasi
1.4 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Krishna Vilas
2 BHK Apartment
Lahartara,Varanasi
73.72 L-92.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Square
Property
Awaleshpur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Roma Entertainment City
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Amara Khaira Chak,Varanasi
92.41 L-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Aadharshila Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohania,Varanasi
44.09 L-69.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreevinayakam Aradhya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohania,Varanasi
62.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Darekhu,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shivdaspur, Varanasi

Manduwadih
2 people rated this locality
5
12,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhullanpur
6 people rated this locality