Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Tilamapur, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Tilamapur)

Vishal
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John's School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 2.9 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmPND Mall- 0.1...+ More
Aditya
Owner
1/16
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.S Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.6 kmPND Mall- 0....+ More
Aman Singh
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.S Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 kmPND Mall- 0....+ More
Madan Tiwari
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹40.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Oct, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
UTKARSH GREEN ENERGY SOLUTIONS
Owner
1/6
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dhirendra
Owner
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr
Owner
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.mt
1320 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shilpi Gupta
Owner
1/11
3.0 kms away
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajghat Besant School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmVinayak P...+ More
Amer
Owner
1/2
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Lakhan Public School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV M...+ More
RK INFRATECH
Owner
1/7
3.2 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Sep, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School & Junior College- 1.1 kmD Y Patil Hospital- 0.8 kmBarbeque Nation - Navi Mumbai - Nerul- 0.1 kmIn...+ More
Shivam Singh
Owner
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.S Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV M...+ More
Shivam Yadav
Owner
1/5
3.4 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Tilamapur, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Tridev Indraprastha
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarnath,Varanasi
73.45 L-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R G Kashi Gateways
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mughalsarai
75.46 L-99.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Kashi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
73.43 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varanasi Landmark Tower Phase 1 2 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
62.44 L-98.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditri Vaishno Kashi Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dandupur,Varanasi
53.53 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
77.56 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kedar Nivas
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhelupur,Varanasi
46.96 L-77.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandraprabha Sunrise Villa Phase 3
3 BHK Villa
Lamhi,Varanasi
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Estate Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Varanasi
72.5 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Villa
4 BHK Villa
Pandeypur,Varanasi
88.51 L-88.51 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tilamapur, Varanasi

Salarpur
4,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hiramanpur
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sandaha
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chiraigaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.