Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Tilamapur, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Tilamapur? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Tilamapur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Tilamapur, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Tilamapur, Varanasi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Tilamapur)

JB
JBS Builder
1/14
4.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to JHV MallClose to Green valley English schoolClose to Temple
JB
JBS Builder
1/36
4.6 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Heaven English School- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Vishal
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John's School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 2.9 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmPND Mall- 0.1...+ More
Arpita Rai
Owner
1/8
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.S Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 kmPND Mall- 0....+ More
Shilpi Gupta
Owner
1/11
3.0 kms away
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajghat Besant School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmVinayak P...+ More
Anup Verma
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.S Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV M...+ More
Shambhu Gupta
Owner
1/16
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity...+ More
Neeraj Pandey
Owner
1/6
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.07k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Ramjanam Singh
Owner
1/5
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Dekhbhal Property Care
Owner
4.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Hiramani Tripathi
Owner
1/13
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.87k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Amit
Owner
1/6
4.6 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Sep, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyoti Sonkar
Owner
1/19
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Sunil Yadav
Owner
1/8
4.9 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- ...+ More
Niteen Chattraj
Owner
1/2
4.9 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Junior High School Cantt Varanasi- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV M...+ More
SIDDHANT
Owner
1/8
5.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.06k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dalimss Sunbeam School, Ramkatora- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital ...+ More
Vighnesh
Owner
1/3
5.1 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital in varanasi- 0...+ More
Abhit Upadhyay
Owner
1/12
5.4 kms away
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Tilamapur, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Patliputra Paradise
4 BHK Villa
Ganpathi Nagar,Varanasi
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandraprabha Sunrise Villa Phase 3
3 BHK Villa
Lamhi,Varanasi
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Villa
4 BHK Villa
Pandeypur,Varanasi
88.51 L-88.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Mannat Al Noor
3 BHK Villa
Kakarmata,Varanasi
1.4 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hemish Rudraksh Paradise
4 BHK Villa
Harhua,Varanasi
2.18 Cr-2.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Tilamapur, Varanasi

Salarpur
4,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hiramanpur
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sandaha
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chiraigaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sarnath
5,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Asapur
1 people rated this locality
5
8,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khalispur, Kotwa
16,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pandeypur
5 people rated this locality
4.55
6,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paharia
5,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sri Nagar Colony
18,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft