Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Satyaranayana Puram? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
V Vishnubhotla Signature (1208 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada
SVS Towers (849 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada
...Read more
VC
V Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of V Vishnubhotla Signature

2 BHK Flat in Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SH
SVS Homes Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of SVS Towers

2 BHK Flat in Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Satyaranayana Puram)

G VENU GOPALA KRISHNA
Owner
1/17
4.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
N.St.Mathew's Public School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Currency Nagar, Vijayawada - Best Maternity Hos...+ More
KS
Kancharla Sekhar Babu
1/8
5.7 kms away
Verified
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Mahesh
Owner
1/7
1.0 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ATKINSON SR. SEC. SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmSarovar Mess- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
Sureshidassist
Owner
1/41
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO:1, VIJAYAWADA- 1.3 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmTGIFF - The Great Indian Food Factory- 0.1 kmPV...+ More
GR
Ganesh Real Estates
1/3
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kedareswar Pet, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 807 - 1076 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
GR
Ganesh Real Estates
1/6
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kedareswar Pet, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 807 - 1076 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
Jay
Owner
1/18
1.4 kms away
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO:1, VIJAYAWADA- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmTGIFF - The Great Indian Food Factory- 0.1 kmPV...+ More
E Sunil Patra
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Rajesh
Owner
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Ravi Varma
Owner
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sreeram E.M. High School in Singh Nagar, Vijayawada - Best School in Vijayawada- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald...+ More
Ayasha Bee
Owner
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sreeram E.M. High School in Singh Nagar, Vijayawada - Best School in Vijayawada- 0.3 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald...+ More
Nasreen
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Kannan
Owner
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kavita Naidu
Owner
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ATKINSON SR. SEC. SCHOOL- 0.1 kmpeddeswar health care center- 0.1 kmSri Ramaiah Mess And Caterers- 0.1 kmPVP Squar...+ More
PB
Pavan Builders & Developers
1/4
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Rajarajeswari Peta, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
₹38.2 L - 44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
Ravi
Owner
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Hemanth
Owner
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nalanda Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmRR DURBAR- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
P Sowjanya
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sreeram E.M. High School in Singh Nagar, Vijayawada - Best School in Vijayawada- 0.8 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald...+ More
UY
Uppalapati Yogendra Sai Subbaraju
1/3
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in PNT Colony, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 659 - 715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
Diamond Valley
Owner
1/6
2.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nalanda Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmQuality Hotel DV Manor- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada

5,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.36%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada

Gallery Cover Pic of Trinetra Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Satyaranayana Puram,Vijayawada
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVS Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Satyaranayana Puram,Vijayawada
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V Vishnubhotla Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Satyaranayana Puram,Vijayawada
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indraa Sai Chandra Classics
3 BHK Apartment
Satyaranayana Puram,Vijayawada
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Araveti Nirmala Rainbow Venkatadri
3 BHK Apartment
Satyaranayana Puram,Vijayawada
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shankara Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Satyaranayana Puram,Vijayawada
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indraa Sai Bhuvana Raghava Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Satyaranayana Puram,Vijayawada
 

Popular Locality for sale around Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada

8,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moghalrajpuram
1 people rated this locality
5
7,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madhura Nagar
1 people rated this locality