Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Tulasi Nagar, Vijayawada

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Tulasi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Tulasi Nagar, Vijayawada - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Tulasi Nagar, Vijayawada
2 BHK Flat (940 sq.ft)
₹65.8 L
Tulasi Nagar, Vijayawada
...Read more
Sujai
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Alekhaya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 940 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tulasi Nagar for Rs. 6575000
Resale
₹65.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKhaleel Bhai Family Restaurant- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
1w ago