Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Benz Circle, Vijayawada

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle? Housing.com offers 35+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Properties and 10+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Benz Circle. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Benz Circle, Vijayawada - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Benz Circle, Vijayawada
3 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Benz Circle, Vijayawada
3 BHK Flat (1410 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Benz Circle, Vijayawada
3 BHK Flat (1460 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Benz Circle, Vijayawada
3 BHK Flat (1845 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Benz Circle, Vijayawada
3 BHK Flat (2450 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Benz Circle, Vijayawada
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Benz Circle, Vijayawada
SKS Royal Meadows (1186 sq.ft)
₹66.3 L - 85.7 L
Benz Circle, Vijayawada
Radha Tummala Residency (2032 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Benz Circle, Vijayawada
Lakshmi Crystal (1240 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Benz Circle, Vijayawada
...Read more
SM
SKS Megaprojects India Pvt Ltd
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle

2 BHK Flat
₹55.74 L - 60.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.27 L - 85.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
LI
Lakshmi Infratech India Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023
VH
Vertex Homes
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
PC
Pooja Crafted Homes
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
TB
Trendset Builders
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
GP
GEV Projects
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
SB
Sree Balaji Constructions Vijayawada
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Rk Paradise

3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
PB
Pavan Builders & Developers

3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
RAVITEJA G
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pearl Apartment, Benz Circle for Rs. 6000000
Resale
Pearl Apartment
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.6 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- 7.1 km  ...+ More
Gopi Veerla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1135 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Benz Circle for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
N.St.Mathew's Public School- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmSweet Magic- 0.5 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
YY
Yamuna Yalla Himachalapathy
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkata Sai Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
SB
Siri Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Lords Residency

3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
SN
Subbarao Nallamothu
Gallery Cover Pic of Aravindam

3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
ID
Icon Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Serene Icon

3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
Updated
2w ago
NI
Novus Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Novus Eswari Paradise

3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
SI
SSBL Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of SSBL Devakis Royal

3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
Updated
3w ago
TI
Team Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Team Anish Residency

3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2022
VR
V R Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of V R Sri Vindhya Residency

3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
Updated
3w ago
TI
Teja Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Teja May Fair

3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request