Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Satyaranayana Puram? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Indraa Sai Chandra Classics (1233 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada
Indraa Sai Bhuvana Raghava Towers (1254 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada
Trinetra Elite (912 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada
Araveti Nirmala Rainbow Venkatadri (986 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada
SVS Towers (849 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada
Sai Shankara Enclave (960 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada
V Vishnubhotla Signature (1208 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada
...Read more
IS
Indraa Sai Constructions
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Satyaranayana Puram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2020
TI
Trinethra Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinetra Elite

3 BHK Flat in Satyaranayana Puram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
SH
SVS Homes Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of SVS Towers

3 BHK Flat in Satyaranayana Puram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
SS
Sai Satya Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shankara Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Satyaranayana Puram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
Updated
1w ago
VC
V Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of V Vishnubhotla Signature

3 BHK Flat in Satyaranayana Puram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Satyaranayana Puram)

Mr. Reddy
Owner
1/26
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bachpan School- 0.8 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 8.3 km  •...+ More
Shankar
Owner
1/14
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ATKINSON HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAndhra Hospitals - Bhavanipuram- 2.4 kmCross Roads Gollapudi- 0.1 kmChitturi Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
GR
Ganesh Real Estates
1/3
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kedareswar Pet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 807 - 1076 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
GR
Ganesh Real Estates
1/6
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kedareswar Pet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 807 - 1076 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
Ravi Teja
Owner
1/15
1.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Icon Public School- 0.9 kmpeddeswar health care center- 0.1 kmCross Roads Restaurant- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
Surya Teja
Owner
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1526 sq.ft
Hari
Owner
1/23
1.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO:1, VIJAYAWADA- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmTGIFF - The Great Indian Food Factory- 0.1 kmPVP Square...+ More
Kanaka Durga Maheshwari
Owner
1/13
1.5 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1517 sq.ft
Tunuguntla Jignesh
Owner
1/16
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1763 sq.ft
K S Ramachandra Rao
Owner
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Srinivas
Owner
1/11
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nalanda Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmQuality Hotel DV Manor- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
Sushma T
Owner
1/6
2.3 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sreeram E.M. High School in Singh Nagar, Vijayawada - Best School in Vijayawada- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals, MG Road Unit- 0.1 km ...+ More
Nishanth
Owner
1/9
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1388 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nalanda Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals, MG Road Unit- 0.3 kmVivanta Vijayawada, MG Road- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.6...+ More
RD
Rainbow Developers
1/3
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jayaprakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.14k/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1099 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
JD
Jai Dharani Dhara
1/5
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gunadala

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1399 - 1536 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
KH
Kaizen Homes Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gunadala

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1145 - 1720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
Kiran
Owner
1/22
3.2 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
SN
Sri Nidhi Group
1/3
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Guru Nanak Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada

Srinagar
5,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mutyalammapadu
14,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.36%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada

Gallery Cover Pic of Trinetra Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Satyaranayana Puram,Vijayawada
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVS Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Satyaranayana Puram,Vijayawada
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V Vishnubhotla Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Satyaranayana Puram,Vijayawada
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indraa Sai Chandra Classics
3 BHK Apartment
Satyaranayana Puram,Vijayawada
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shankara Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Satyaranayana Puram,Vijayawada
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Araveti Nirmala Rainbow Venkatadri
3 BHK Apartment
Satyaranayana Puram,Vijayawada
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indraa Sai Bhuvana Raghava Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Satyaranayana Puram,Vijayawada
 

Popular Locality for sale around Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada

Bavajipet
8,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moghalrajpuram
1 people rated this locality
5
7,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madhura Nagar