Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Tulasi Nagar, Vijayawada

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Tulasi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Tulasi Nagar, Vijayawada - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1415 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Tulasi Nagar, Vijayawada
Vigneswara Sivaparvathi Prestige Estates (1203 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tulasi Nagar, Vijayawada
...Read more
Murali Krishna
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft

Owner
1/22
2.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 1.8 kmSri Vijaya Durga Hotel And Caterer's- 0.3...+ More
VH
Vertex Homes
1/40
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayyappa Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹87.42 L - 92.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 2275 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
G Sarath Chandra
Owner
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmSweet Magic- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km...+ More
MB
Mahathi Builders
1/7
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayyappa Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 787 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
TR
Tummala Residency
1/3
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2032 sq.ft.
LI
Lakshmi infratech India pvt ltd
1/39
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ramalingeswara Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹90.52 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2012 - 2399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
IP
Invicon Properties
1/17
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kanuru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1083 - 2740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
SM
SKS Megaprojects India Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Benz Circle

2 BHK Flat
₹55.74 L - 60.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.27 L - 85.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1186 - 1824 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
DS
Dollfine Shelters
1/3
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹31.18 L - 43.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1155 - 1625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
Pavan Kodange
Owner
1/18
1.5 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
N.St.Mathew's Public School- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmSweet Magic- 0.5 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
Sagar
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
K Jagadeeswara Rao
Owner
1/12
1.5 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
SI
SR Infra Developers
1/12
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kanuru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1553 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
AB
Aadya Builders
1/4
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanuru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 799 - 1148 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Teja
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmNaidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Vijayawada- 0.1...+ More
Bera Murali Krishna
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Rahman
Owner
1/24
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKhaleel Bhai Family Restaurant- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
AB
Aadya Builders
1/17
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kanuru

2 BHK Flat
₹45.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.4 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹91.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Sairam
Owner
1/10
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
2204 sq.ft
Srinivas
Owner
1/9
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals, Vijayawada- 0.1 kmNaidu Gari Kunda Biryani - V...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Tulasi Nagar, Vijayawada

Gallery Cover Pic of Vigneswara Sivaparvathi Prestige Estates
3 BHK Apartment
Tulasi Nagar,Vijayawada
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tulasi Nagar, Vijayawada

Auto Nagar
5,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanath Nagar
3,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanuru
3 people rated this locality
5
4,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sri Ramachandra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ayyappa Nagar
4,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramalingeswara Nagar
4,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,719
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Benz Circle
16 people rated this locality
4.48
9,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Guru Nanak Colony
6,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharathi Nagar
6,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.83%
Rise in last 1 Year