Pavankumar KOwnerRequest ImagesResale3 BHK Independent House in Chittinagar, Fraserpeta ₹3 CrAvg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft1750 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: ATKINSON SR. SEC. SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals, MG Road Unit- 0.1 kmBabai Hotel- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km Updated 2w agoContact
ShankarOwner1/143.7 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in Gollapudi, Vijayawada ₹78.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: ATKINSON HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAndhra Hospitals - Bhavanipuram- 2.4 kmCross Roads Gollapudi- 0.1 kmChitturi Complex- ...+ MoreContact
RavichandraOwner1/31.0 km away3 BHK Independent House in RTC Colony, Vidhyadharpuram ₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft1395 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: ATKINSON SR. SEC. SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSHREYAS ORTHO & SKIN MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCross Roads Gollapudi- 0.1 km ...+ MoreContact
Sushma TOwner1/61.6 kms away3 BHK Flat in Nandamuri Nagar, Vijayawada ₹58.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft1431 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Sreeram E.M. High School in Singh Nagar, Vijayawada - Best School in Vijayawada- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals, MG Road Unit-...+ MoreContact
KIkeystones infra-con India Pvt. Ltd1/171.6 kms awayKeystones AVSR Sky Court 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jojinagar, Vijayawada 2 BHK Flat₹45 L - 58.81 L3 BHK Flat₹63.18 L - 88.92 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1976 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018Contact
SivaOwner1/91.7 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in Bhavanipuram, Vidhyadharpuram ₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: ATKINSON HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSHREYAS ORTHO & SKIN MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.9 kmCross Roads Gollapudi- 0.1 kmSout...+ MoreContact
GRGanesh Real Estates1/31.9 kms awayGanesh Meadows RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kedareswar Pet, Vijayawada 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 807 - 1076 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021Contact
GRGanesh Real Estates1/61.9 kms awayGanesh Grand RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kedareswar Pet, Vijayawada 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 807 - 1076 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021Contact
NaliniOwner1/81.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Kamakoti Nagar, Vidhyadharpuram ₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft1350 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: ATKINSON SR. SEC. SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals, MG Road Unit- 0.1 kmRR Durbar- 0.1 kmSouth India Shopping ...+ MoreContact
WMWest Meadows1/42.3 kms awaySKT West Meadows 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhyadharpuram, Vijayawada 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1271 - 1609 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
ISIndraa Sai Constructions1/32.6 kms awayIndraa Sai Chandra Classics RERA3 BHK Flat in Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1233 - 1256 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020Contact
ISIndraa Sai Constructions1/32.6 kms awayIndraa Sai Bhuvana Raghava Towers RERA3 BHK Flat in Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1254 - 1272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022Contact
Vasanth Mopidevi1/93.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Ajit Singh Nagar, PNT Colony ₹1.1 CrAvg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft2250 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh CeilingContact
MHMega Homes 1/83.3 kms awayMega Sarovar RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Gollapudi, Vijayawada 2 BHK Flat₹54.71 L - 91.31 L3 BHK Flat₹66.76 L - 1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 2038 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Ravi TejaOwner1/153.6 kms away3 BHK Flat in Sitharamapuram, Moghalrajpuram ₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Icon Public School- 0.9 kmpeddeswar health care center- 0.1 kmCross Roads Restaurant- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 kmContact
Sai KumarOwner3.7 kms away3 BHK Flat in Gollapudi, Vijayawada ₹1.04 CrAvg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft2000 sq.ftBuiltup area5th Oct, 2026Possession status Nearby: ATKINSON HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAndhra Hospitals - Bhavanipuram- 2.4 kmCross Roads Gollapudi- 0.1 kmChitturi Complex- ...+ MoreContact
Praveen YOwner1/293.7 kms away3 BHK Flat in Gollapudi ₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft1359 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: ATKINSON HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAndhra Hospitals - Bhavanipuram- 3.4 kmCross Roads Gollapudi- 0.1 kmGollapudi Bus Stop...+ MoreContact
GARE SOMA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASADOwner1/63.9 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Maruthi Nagar, Machavaram ₹5.0 CrAvg. price: ₹21.58k/sq.ft2317 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO:1, VIJAYAWADA- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmCross Roads Restaurant- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 kmContact
Kanaka Durga MaheshwariOwner1/133.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Madhura Nagar ₹69.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft1517 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO:1, VIJAYAWADA- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmTGIFF - The Great Indian Food Factory- 0.1 kmPV...+ MoreContact
NGNorthface Gollapudi1/104.0 kms awayNorthface Grandeur RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Gollapudi, Vijayawada 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 791 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024Contact
Tunuguntla JigneshOwner1/164.0 kms away3 BHK Flat in Madhura Nagar RERA₹80.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft1763 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO:1, VIJAYAWADA- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmTGIFF - The Great Indian Food Factory- 0.1 kmPV...+ MoreContact