Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 140

3 BHK for sale in Kothapet, Vijayawada

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kothapet? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kothapet, Vijayawada - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Gollapudi, Vijayawada
3 BHK Villa (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Ajit Singh Nagar, PNT Colony
SRK Vaibhav (1647 sq.ft)
₹92 L
Pathapadu, Vijayawada
3 BHK Villa (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Ajit Singh Nagar, PNT Colony
3 BHK Villa (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Payakapuram
3 BHK Flat (1388 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Labbipet
3 BHK Flat (2280 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Gollapudi
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Madhura Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Christurajupuram, Vijayawada
3 BHK Flat (1431 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Nandamuri Nagar, Vijayawada
...Read more
Shankar
Owner
1/14
8.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
R
Rajji
Locality Champion
1/3
14.17 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SS
SRK SREECITY
1/7
15.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Plot in Pathapadu, Vijayawada

1647 sq.ft Plot
₹52.7 L
1836 sq.ft Plot
₹58.75 L
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹62.21 L
3 BHK Villa
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
R
Rajji
Locality Champion
1/5
14.17 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
R
Rajji
Locality Champion
1/5
14.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Nishanth
Owner
1/9
16 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1388 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Suresh
Owner
1/22
7.04 km away
New Booking
SKT Sai Vasudha
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GIG International School - Best CBSE School in Vijayawada- 0.3 kmAndhra Hospitals - Bhavanipuram- 3.7 kmCross Roads Gol...+ More
K S Ramachandra Rao
Owner
1/6
15.92 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Srinivas
Owner
1/11
16.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Visista Manasa Sarovar
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Sushma T
Owner
1/6
12.84 km away
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
4w ago
Vasanth Mopidevi
1/9
14.4 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Hari
Owner
1/23
16.02 km away
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Praveen Y
Owner
1/29
8.01 km away
Resale
Mega Green Avenues
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
Sai Kumar
Owner
8.24 km away
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Kanaka Durga Maheshwari
Owner
1/13
15.56 km away
Resale
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1517 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet Allowed
Tanmayee
Owner
1/3
14.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
3005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Tunuguntla Jignesh
Owner
1/16
15.63 km away
Resale
SSS Residency
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1763 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGas Pipeline
S
Sangamam
1/10
1.29 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2020
BP
Bandi Projects
1/18
5.96 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nallakunta, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
₹34.29 L - 36.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.56 L - 55.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
MH
Mega Homes
1/8
8.63 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gollapudi, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
₹54.71 L - 91.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.76 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
NG
Northface Gollapudi
1/10
7.81 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gollapudi, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
KI
keystones infra-con India Pvt. Ltd
1/17
10.19 km away

3 BHK Flat in Jojinagar, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 58.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.18 L - 88.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
SC
SKT Construction
1/9
7.04 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gollapudi, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
IS
Indraa Sai Constructions
1/3
14.33 km away

3 BHK Flat in Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
IS
Indraa Sai Constructions
1/3
14.27 km away

3 BHK Flat in Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE