Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 470

New Residential Projects in Kotturu, Vijayawada - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kotturu? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Kotturu. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kotturu, Vijayawada - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SRK Sreecity Vaibhav (1431 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nunna, Vijayawada
Krishnaa Amruth Heaven (109 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Madhura Nagar, Vijayawada
Sresta Ananya 4 (1753 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sri Ramachandra Nagar, Vijayawada
Narasaiah Royal Homes (888 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Enikepadu, Vijayawada
Himaja SKS Royal Meadows (1186 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Benz Circle, Vijayawada
Krushna Sai Sai Satyadevi Nagar (1749 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Benz Circle, Vijayawada
Radha Tummala Residency (2032 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Benz Circle, Vijayawada
SLV Amaravati Grand II (1388 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Currency Nagar, Vijayawada
Harthik Naga Sai H k Towers (1233 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Currency Nagar, Vijayawada
Vijay Millennium Murali (819 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Christurajupuram, Vijayawada
...Read more
ST
SRK Town Ship
1/8
8.08 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nunna, Vijayawada

1431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1622 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1637 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1686 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2341 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2740 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2863 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
Updated
4w ago
KG
Krishnaa Godavari Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishnaa Amruth Heaven
10.74 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhura Nagar, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sresta Promoters LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Sresta Ananya 4
13.65 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sri Ramachandra Nagar, Vijayawada

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1w ago
RG
Royal Grand Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Narasaiah Royal Homes
15.21 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Enikepadu, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
HC
Himaja Constructions (P) Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Himaja SKS Royal Meadows
15.24 km away

2 BHK Flat in Benz Circle, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
KS
Krushna Sai Housing
Residential Lands for Sale in Krushna Sai Sai Satyadevi Nagar
14.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Benz Circle, Vijayawada

1749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
TR
Tummala Residency
1/3
15.94 km away

3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SB
Slv Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Amaravati Grand II
13.14 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Currency Nagar, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
HC
Harthik Constructions Private Limited
1/2
14.03 km away

3 BHK Flat in Currency Nagar, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
VB
Vijay Bhaskar Reddy Veereddy
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Millennium Murali
13.29 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Christurajupuram, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
HP
Harivillu Projects
1/7
6.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ambapuram, Vijayawada

189 sq.yd Plot
₹56.69 L
210 sq.yd Plot
₹62.99 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹74.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹89.99 L
343 sq.yd Plot
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
BR
Bhupathi Raju Srinivas
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhupathi Gayatri Nilayam
13.29 km away

2 BHK Flat in Christurajupuram, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
ST
Srk Town Ship
Residential Lands for Sale in Srk Sreecity Bhagya Nagar Phase 1
13.14 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Christurajupuram, Vijayawada

1114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1373 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2091 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2588 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2965 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3681 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
SB
Siri Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Lords Residency
14.16 km away

3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
FP
Fugen Projects PVT LTD
1/13
7.92 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nunna, Vijayawada

1404 sq.ft Plot
₹30.42 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹42.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.17k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
VD
Vijay Durga Construtions
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Durga Enclave
12.48 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunadala, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
SB
Slv Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Amaravati Grand 3
12.33 km away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunadala, Vijayawada

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2029
KH
Kaizen Homes Pvt Ltd
1/9
12.27 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gunadala, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
SS
Sai Sahasra Life Spaces
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai ASNR And PMS Green Meadows
11.93 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gunadala, Vijayawada

1486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3731 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
Updated
1w ago
RD
Reliance Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliance Avans Krishna Grandeur
14.78 km away

3 BHK Flat in Enikepadu, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
SA
Sri Anjali Constructions And Developers