Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale Houses in Ashok Nagar, Vijayawada

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Ashok Nagar)

PREM
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmNaidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Vijayawada- 0.1...+ More
Suresh
Owner
1/9
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Abhinava
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km...+ More
Kishore
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.3 kmSri Vijaya Durga Hotel And Caterer's- 0.1...+ More
Sreedevi
Owner
1/6
4.0 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
N.St.Mathew's Public School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Currency Nagar, Vijayawada - Best Maternity Hospital- 0...+ More
Rajendra Kumar
Owner
1/25
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nalanda Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 1.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
Surya
Owner
1/4
4.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.John's Public School- 1.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmSweet Magic- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
Gelli Sureshkumar
Owner
1/4
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.1 kmVijayadurga Restaurant- 0.1 kmVenka...+ More
Suresh Mullapudi
Owner
1/4
5.2 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nalanda Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals, MG Road Unit- 0.3 kmVivanta Vijayawada, MG Road- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.6...+ More
Srinivas
Owner
1/20
5.3 kms away
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.1 kmJaher Shareef ganguru paaka biryani- 0.1 ...+ More
Rajeswari
Owner
1/7
5.3 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GARE SOMA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD
Owner
1/6
5.6 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.58k/sq.ft
2317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO:1, VIJAYAWADA- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmCross Roads Restaurant- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ashok Nagar, Vijayawada

Padmaja Nagar
3,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ashok Nagar, Vijayawada

Residential Lands for Sale in SRK Vaibhav
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Pathapadu,Vijayawada
52.7 L-92.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Sri Nivasam
3 BHK Villa
Edupugallu,Krishna
1.12 Cr-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Naga Leela Vamsi S Royal City
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Vuyyuru,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kushwanth Kubera Elite Phase 2
2 BHK Villa
Penamaluru,Krishna
69.0 L-69.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Himaja Elite Empire
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Gannavaram,Krishna
62.26 L-5.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PVR Bhavishya Hills
3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Tadepalli,Guntur
83.03 L-3.51 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ashok Nagar, Vijayawada

Poranki
3 people rated this locality
4.42
4,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanuru
3 people rated this locality
5
4,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Auto Nagar
5,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ayyappa Nagar
4,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramalingeswara Nagar
4,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tulasi Nagar
9,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanath Nagar
3,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Benz Circle
16 people rated this locality