More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Kummaripalem, Yendada, Visakhapatnam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kummaripalem? Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kummaripalem. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kummaripalem. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kummaripalem, Yendada, Visakhapatnam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
MVV Green Field (1350 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L - 1.11 Cr
Yendada, Visakhapatnam
4 BHK Flat (2514 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Yendada, Visakhapatnam
MVV Harmony (825 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Yendada, Visakhapatnam
MVV Towers (1154 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Yendada, Visakhapatnam
Sri Krishna Residency (1430 sq.ft)
₹50.05 L - 61.25 L
Yendada, Visakhapatnam
Balaji Emerald (2691 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Yendada, Visakhapatnam
MVV Greens (1150 sq.ft)
₹40.25 L - 57.75 L
Yendada, Visakhapatnam
3.5 BHK Flat (2625 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Yendada, Visakhapatnam
Sri Pavan Kausthuba Nillayam (1200 sq.ft)
₹32.4 L
Yendada, Visakhapatnam
Sri Pavan Presidency (2415 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Yendada, Visakhapatnam
...Read more
MB
MVV Builders
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yendada

2 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.51 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Prasanth
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
2514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
MB
MVV Builders
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Yendada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
MB
MVV Builders
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yendada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
SK
Sri Krishna Constructions
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Yendada

3 BHK Flat
₹50.05 L - 61.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
BC
Balaji Constructions Company
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Yendada

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
MB
MVV Builders
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yendada

2 BHK Flat
₹40.25 L - 41.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.27 L - 57.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Venkatesh
Owner

Photos under screening...

Sree Lalitha Dwarakamai Paradise
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
2625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kummaripalem

Gallery Cover Pic of MK One
1.40 kmfrom
₹2.12 Cr - 3.16 Cr
MK One
MK Builders and Developers
3 BHK Flat Yendada, Visakhapatnam
MB
MK Builders and Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Edara Twilight Park
5.20 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Edara Twilight Park
EDARAA INFRA PVT LTD
3 BHK Flat Maddilapalem, Visakhapatnam
EI
EDARAA INFRA PVT LTD
Developer
SP
Sri Pavan Properties

3 BHK Flat in Yendada

3 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
SP
Sri Pavan Properties

3 BHK Flat in Yendada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018
MB
MVV Builders

3 BHK Flat in Yendada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SG
Sanghvi Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yendada

2 BHK Flat
₹31.73 L - 33.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
SL
Sree Lalitha Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yendada

2 BHK Flat
₹27.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.96 L - 43.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
SB
Sree Balajee Nirman & Estates

2 BHK Flat in Yendada

2 BHK Flat
₹26.6 L - 28.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
YB
Yerubandi Babuji
Gallery Cover Pic of 18 East
18 East
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Yendada

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
MC
Madhavendra Constructions Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhavendra Dhatri Residence

2 BHK Flat in Yendada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Kummaripalem