Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

New Residential Projects in Vishalakshi Nagar, Visakhapatnam

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vishalakshi Nagar? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Vishalakshi Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Vishalakshi Nagar, Visakhapatnam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lalitha Projects Phase 1 (810 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vishalakshi Nagar, Visakhapatnam
Sree Tulasi Paradise (725 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vishalakshi Nagar, Visakhapatnam
Honeyy Sai Castle (1060 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vishalakshi Nagar, Visakhapatnam
SVC Belinda (1290 sq.ft)
₹54.18 L - 56.28 L
Visakhapatnam
Sree Surya Pleasant Valley (601 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vishalakshi Nagar, Visakhapatnam
Akshara Enclave (1328 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vishalakshi Nagar, Visakhapatnam
Highrise Visakha Valley Height (1350 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vishalakshi Nagar, Visakhapatnam
Mani Raghavendra Enclave (856 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vishalakshi Nagar, Visakhapatnam
Surya Prakash Residency (761 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vishalakshi Nagar, Visakhapatnam
Vasundhara Sri Sai Srinivas Kings Enclave (867 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vishalakshi Nagar, Visakhapatnam
...Read more
LP
Lalitha Projects
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Vishalakshi Nagar

810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SS
Sree Sai Sampath Vinayaka Builders
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Vishalakshi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
HG
Honeyy Group
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vishalakshi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SV
SVC Ventures Pvt. Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Visakhapatnam

3 BHK Flat
₹54.18 L - 56.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
SS
Sri Surya Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Surya Pleasant Valley

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vishalakshi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
AN
Appala Narasimharaju Mandapati
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshara Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Vishalakshi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
KK
Krishna Kumari Katari
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Raghavendra Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Vishalakshi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vishalakshi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Edara Twilight Park
2.72 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Edara Twilight Park
EDARAA INFRA PVT LTD
3 BHK Flat Maddilapalem, Visakhapatnam
EI
EDARAA INFRA PVT LTD
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MK One
3.84 kmfrom
₹2.12 Cr - 3.16 Cr
MK One
MK Builders and Developers
3 BHK Flat Yendada, Visakhapatnam
MB
MK Builders and Developers
Developer
VN
Vaibhav Nirman
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Prakash Residency

3 BHK Flat in Vishalakshi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Vishalakshi Nagar)

EI
EDARAA INFRA PVT LTD
1/14
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maddilapalem

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2195 - 2650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
MB
MK Builders and Developers
1/67
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
MK One
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Yendada

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2350 - 3510 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
NH
Northstar Homes
1/20
1.4 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in MVP Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1788 - 3601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
VD
Vision Developers
1/5
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sagar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 2400 - 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
FR
Fame Realty
1/31
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sagar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1255 - 1545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
PC
Potluri Constructions
1/4
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in MVP Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
BC
BR Constructions
1/3
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sagar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Vishalakshi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Edara Twilight Park
₹1.76 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Edara Twilight Park
by EDARAA INFRA PVT LTD
3 BHK Flat
Maddilapalem, Visakhapatnam
EI
EDARAA INFRA PVT LTD
Developer
MB
Manchukonda Builders
1/5
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Venkojipalem

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 830 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
AP
Arya Projects
1/16
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Maddilapalem

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2140 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
NC
Navya Constructions
1/9
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in MVP Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹91.33 L - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K - ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1405 - 3165 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
BI
Burugupalli Infrastructures
1/21
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Yendada

3 BHK Flat
₹88.72 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
LP
Lansum Properties
1/11
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in H B Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1881 - 1958 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
KC
Karlan Constructions LLP
1/11
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in MVP Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
MS
Mani Shankar Alla
1/2
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in H B Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 780 - 812 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
BC
Balaji Constructions Company
1/12
2.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Yendada

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2691 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SK
Sri Krishna Constructions
1/5
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Yendada

3 BHK Flat
₹50.05 L - 61.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
MB
MVV Builders
1/2
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Yendada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 825 - 1030 sq.ft.
AP
AAvinash properties
1/4
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in H B Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 650 - 1215 sq.ft.
MB
MVV Builders
1/11
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yendada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1154 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SB
SADHANA Builders & Developers
1/10
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Yendada

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vishalakshi Nagar, Visakhapatnam

Gallery Cover Pic of Highrise Visakha Valley Height
3 BHK Apartment
Vishalakshi Nagar,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVS Pro-Builders Vishnu Navadeep Castle
3 BHK Apartment
Vishalakshi Nagar,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Tulasi Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Vishalakshi Nagar,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshara Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Vishalakshi Nagar,Visakhapatnam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lalitha Projects Phase 1
Residential Plots
Vishalakshi Nagar,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Raghavendra Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Vishalakshi Nagar,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Surya Pleasant Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vishalakshi Nagar,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Prakash Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Vishalakshi Nagar,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Honeyy Sai Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vishalakshi Nagar,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Sri Sai Srinivas Kings Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Vishalakshi Nagar,Visakhapatnam
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vishalakshi Nagar, Visakhapatnam

Adarsh Nagar
5,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kailasagiri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kambalakonda Eco Tourism Park
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.