Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Basavapalem, Vizianagaram

Sort by:
Relevance
PA
Prakruti Avenues Pvt Ltd
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Basavapalem

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
A
Arun
Residential Lands for Sale in  Venkata Sai Gardens Phase 3

Residential Land / Plots in Basavapalem

729 sq.ft Plot
₹9.72 L
734 sq.ft Plot
₹9.78 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹11.88 L
1059 sq.ft Plot
₹14.12 L
1069 sq.ft Plot
₹14.25 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹21.01 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
1839 sq.ft Plot
₹24.51 L
1923 sq.ft Plot
₹25.63 L
2115 sq.ft Plot
₹28.19 L
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹31.19 L
2343 sq.ft Plot
₹31.23 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
GR
G R Developers Vizianagaram
Residential Lands for Sale in G R Fortune City

Residential Land / Plots in Basavapalem

1213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1339 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1355 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1681 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2094 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2247 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2569 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027