Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Gunkalam, Vizianagaram

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Gunkalam)

PD
Prudhvi Developers And Constructions
1/12
5.2 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.yd
9680 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's English Medium High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in...+ More
A
Aditya
1/17
5.2 kms away
₹37.57 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
289 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chalapati School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 ...+ More
A
Aditya
1/20
5.2 kms away
₹28.6 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Aditya
1/24
5.2 kms away
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Aditya
1/17
5.2 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Aditya
1/21
5.2 kms away
₹33.02 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
254 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
H
HARISH
1/4
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹29.7 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Chalapati School- 0.1 kmQUEEN'S NRI HOSPITAL- 6.4 kmDAKSHA Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmSouth India Shopping Mall Textile & Jew...+ More
H
HARISH
1/21
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹23.79 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Aditya
1/23
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹67.59 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
520 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chalapati School- 0.1 kmQUEEN'S NRI HOSPITAL- 6.4 kmDAKSHA Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmSouth Ind...+ More
TI
TSR INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/4
5.5 kms away
₹8.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's English Medium High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmStar...+ More
H
HARISH
1/4
5.5 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KE
KVR Estates
1/32
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Siriyalapeta

152 sq.yd Plot
₹25.65 L
162 sq.yd Plot
₹27.3 L
163 sq.yd Plot
₹27.4 L
163 sq.yd Plot
₹27.47 L
163 sq.yd Plot
₹27.51 L
163 sq.yd Plot
₹27.53 L
164 sq.yd Plot
₹27.64 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹27.82 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹27.91 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹28.06 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹30.75 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹33.61 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹44.86 L
320 sq.yd Plot
₹53.88 L
367 sq.yd Plot
₹61.82 L
470 sq.yd Plot
₹79.1 L
520 sq.yd Plot
₹87.43 L
626 sq.yd Plot
₹1.05 Cr
775 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1036 sq.yd Plot
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.87k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
Bongarala Sanjay
Owner
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
360 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Swaroop Rejeti
Owner
1/3
5.5 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BR
Bhogapuram Real Estates
5.7 kms away
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chalapati School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmPlatform 65 - The Train...+ More
Bhogapuram Real Estates
5.7 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
H
HARISH
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vizianagaram Cantonment, Vizianagaram
5.5 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Gunkalam, Vizianagaram

Residential Lands for Sale in Kanakala Srinivasam
Residential Plots
Railway Station Area,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swathi AKR Garden City II
Residential Plots
Chelluru,Vizianagaram
20.97 L-49.71 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sadhgruha Sukeerthi Siri Villas
Residential Plots
Denkada,Vizianagaram
30.89 L-84.34 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Swathi AKR Garden City III
Residential Plots
Chelluru,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KVR Seetha Ramam
Residential Plots
Sarika,Vizianagaram
38.42 L-46.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in PR Estates Garuda
Residential Plots
Bhogapuram,Vizianagaram
28.39 L-77.52 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jain JainS Golden Valley
Residential Plots
Kumili,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ignite Snkv Adi Township
Residential Plots
Kothavalasa,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sanghvi Greentown
Residential Plots
Denkada,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Elan The Aero Park
Residential Plots
Kancheru,Vizianagaram
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gunkalam, Vizianagaram

Jiyyannavalasa
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.