More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kopperla, Vizianagaram - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kopperla? 100% Verified Properties.

Nearby Properties Around (Kopperla)

SI
SUBHAMKARI INFRA
1/15
3.7 kms away
₹33.4 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gold Coin Family Dhaba- 5.5 km
SP
SLM PLOTS
1/8
3.7 kms away
₹23.38 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gold Coin Family Dhaba- 5.5 km
AP
ATCHUT PROPERTIES
1/8
6.0 kms away
₹25.05 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP Model School, Bhogapura- 9.4 kmHotel Aparna,Bhogapuram- 0.1 km
AP
ATCHUT PROPERTIES
1/13
6.0 kms away
₹29.22 L
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kopperla, Vizianagaram

Residential Lands for Sale in PR Estates Garuda
Residential Plots
Bhogapuram,Vizianagaram
28.39 L-77.52 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jain JainS Golden Valley
Residential Plots
Kumili,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhuaarna Krishna Aero Garden
Residential Plots
Bhogapuram,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Suresh MLA Township
Residential Plots
Bhogapuram,Vizianagaram
28.83 L-56.15 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Seashell
Residential Plots
Bhogapuram,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Luckie Township
Property
Nadipalle,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anandhini Vallora
Residential Plots
Bhogapuram,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Castle
2 BHK Apartment
Bhogapuram,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lavanya PL Green Field
Residential Plots
Pusapatirega,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kondeypati Sargah Nandini
Residential Plots
Kumili,Vizianagaram
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kopperla, Vizianagaram

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.