More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 605

Flats for Sale in Kopperla, Vizianagaram - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kopperla? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kopperla, Vizianagaram - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1925 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Pusapatirega
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹26.0 L
Bhogapuram, Vizianagaram
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹12.0 L
Pusapatirega
Residential Plot (101 sq.yd)
₹7.0 L
Bhogapuram, Vizianagaram
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Korukonda, Vizianagaram
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Korukonda, Vizianagaram
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹21.71 L
Korukonda, Vizianagaram
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Korukonda, Vizianagaram
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Korukonda, Vizianagaram
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹24.1 L
Korukonda, Vizianagaram
SG
Serene Green Farms
1/13
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
PD
Parthivi Developers
1/26
5.37 km away
New Booking
Sai Vishal Estate
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KITES VIDYAA VIHAAR SCHOOL ,ATCHUTAPURAM- 0.1 kmPavan Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmSimhadri Multi ...+ More
PR
PLR REAL PROPERTY
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gold Coin Family Dhaba- 5.5 km
MP
Mahesh Properties
1/21
5.45 km away
New Booking
Charan Dallars Layout
₹29.28 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP Model School, Bhogapura- 5.4 kmHotel Aparna,Bhogapuram- 0.1 km
S
Sudha
1/6
28.37 km away
New Booking
₹25.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Yallamamba Clinic- 0.8 kmAndhra Pradesh Jami- 0.7 km
Updated
1w ago
RS
REAL SAFE DEAL
1/3
27.3 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ODISHA DHABA- 4.4 kmGajapathinagaram Bus Complex- 6.3 km
Updated
4d ago
SP
SWATHI PROMOTERS
1/9
10.81 km away
New Booking
₹21.71 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP Model School, Bhogapura- 6.5 kmTaj Tandoori- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
A
Aditya
1/23
16.64 km away
New Booking
K M BBR Crystaal Valley
RERA
₹67.59 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
520 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chalapati School- 0.1 kmQUEEN'S NRI HOSPITAL- 6.4 kmDAKSHA Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kopperla, Vizianagaram

Residential Lands for Sale in PR Estates Garuda
Residential Plots
Bhogapuram,Vizianagaram
28.39 L-77.52 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jain JainS Golden Valley
Residential Plots
Kumili,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhuaarna Krishna Aero Garden
Residential Plots
Bhogapuram,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Suresh MLA Township
Residential Plots
Bhogapuram,Vizianagaram
28.83 L-56.15 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Seashell
Residential Plots
Bhogapuram,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Luckie Township
Property
Nadipalle,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anandhini Vallora
Residential Plots
Bhogapuram,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Castle
2 BHK Apartment
Bhogapuram,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lavanya PL Green Field
Residential Plots
Pusapatirega,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kondeypati Sargah Nandini
Residential Plots
Kumili,Vizianagaram
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kopperla, Vizianagaram

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.