More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Thomas Pet, Nellimarla, Vizianagaram

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thomas Pet? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Thomas Pet)

H
HARISH
1/23
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chalapati School- 0.1 kmQUEEN'S NRI HOSPITAL- 6.4 kmDAKSHA Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmSouth India Shopping Mall Texti...+ More
H
HARISH
1/21
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹23.79 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
H
HARISH
1/4
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹29.7 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
A
Aditya
1/23
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹67.59 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
520 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chalapati School- 0.1 kmQUEEN'S NRI HOSPITAL- 6.4 kmDAKSHA Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmS...+ More
A
Aditya
1/17
5.4 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chalapati School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagar...+ More
A
Aditya
1/17
5.4 kms away
₹37.57 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
289 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Aditya
1/20
5.4 kms away
₹28.6 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Aditya
1/24
5.4 kms away
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Aditya
1/21
5.4 kms away
₹33.02 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
254 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BR
Bhogapuram Real Estates
0.8 km away
₹7.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.yd
110 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmala Bhagavan Sangeetha Sikshanalayam- 0.1 kmSri Sai Annapurna Family Restaurant and function hall- 4.6 kmSri Radhe ...+ More
PA
Prakruti Avenues Pvt Ltd
1/4
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nellimarla, Vizianagaram

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2697 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3060 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3339 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3569 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5061 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
Bhogapuram Real Estates
1/3
3.5 kms away
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.yd
105 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Radhe Syam Plaza- 4.8 kmNellimarla RTC Complex Bus Stop- 4.8 km
PG
PCR Group
1/3
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Konda Velagada, Vizianagaram

674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1766 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2020
Shafi
4.8 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chalapati School- 3.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmPlatform 65 - T...+ More
Kishore Lal
Owner
1/6
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chalapati School- 0.6 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmPlatform 65 - T...+ More
PR
Panchadhi Ramu Naidu
1/7
5.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Phool Bagh, Vizianagaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 671 - 1075 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BR
Bhogapuram Real Estates
6.0 kms away
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chalapati School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmPlatform 65 - T...+ More
Swarna Kumar
Owner
1/14
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr Besant School (CBSE School)- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmPlatf...+ More
Tejeshkumar
Owner
1/4
6.8 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr Besant School (CBSE School)- 1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmPlatfor...+ More
DV
D V R Infra Projects
Residential Lands for Sale in D V R Orion Hills
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Konda Velagada, Vizianagaram

1086 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1932 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1955 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2217 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2816 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5461 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Thomas Pet, Vizianagaram

Residential Lands for Sale in Swathi AKR Garden City III
Residential Plots
Chelluru,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KVR Seetha Ramam
Residential Plots
Sarika,Vizianagaram
38.42 L-46.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K M BBR Crystaal Valley