Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 RK for Sale in Gaura Nagar Colony, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
Prashant Kumar
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Shri Sadhna Dham
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SS
Shri Sadhna Developers
1/4

1 RK Studio Apartment in Gaura Nagar Colony, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹13.97 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023