Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Goda Vihar, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Shailendra
1/12
New Booking
Mathura Vrindavan MVDA Rukmani Vihar Awasiya Yojana
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Spec...+ More
Updated
2d ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/25
Resale
Shri Radha Florence
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Shri Radha Florence
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹53.57k/sq.yd
140 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
A
Anil
1/14
Resale
Mathura Vrindavan MVDA Rukmani Vihar Awasiya Yojana
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 1.4...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
S.S Properties
1/6
Resale
Mathura Vrindavan MVDA Rukmani Vihar Awasiya Yojana
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SL
Shree Lala Ji Property
1/5
Resale
Mathura Vrindavan MVDA Rukmani Vihar Awasiya Yojana
RERA
₹7.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
5016 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SL
Shree Lala Ji Property
1/4
Resale
Mathura Vrindavan MVDA Rukmani Vihar Awasiya Yojana
RERA
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
5382 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SL
Shree Lala Ji Property
1/19
Resale
Shri Radha Florence
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
S
Satish
1/19
Resale
Shri Radha Florence
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago