Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Kota, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
NG
NK Group
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kota

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ft
GG
Giriraj Group

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kota

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Kota)

BH
BASERA HOMES
1/11
1.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Chhatikara

1 BHK Flat
₹16.62 L - 18.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 536 - 611 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2013
KG
KB Group
1/14
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jait

160 sq.yd Plot
₹83.03 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹1.04 Cr
215 sq.yd Plot
₹1.12 Cr
225 sq.yd Plot
₹1.17 Cr
260 sq.yd Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.77k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2025
NG
NK Group
1/32
2.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tahra

1 RK Flat
₹38.41 L
1 BHK Flat
₹57.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 1750 sq.ft.
CH
Culture Home Developers Pvt Ltd
1/32
2.4 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹12.99 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16.99 L - 19.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.93 K - ₹3.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 414 - 682 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
SP
Suncity Projects
1/14
3.0 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Jait

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 378 - 457 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
II
Infinity Infotech Parks Limited
1/24
3.0 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sunrakh Bangar

Studio Apartment
₹15.66 L
1 BHK Flat
₹24.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 426 - 1121 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
MB
Munphool Builders Private Ltd
1/20
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ahilya Ganj Bangar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 700 - 1058 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
RG
Rama Group
1/9
3.1 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Tahra

2 BHK Villa
₹17.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.04k/sq.ftSizes: 882 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
OD
OM developers Mathura
1/14
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jait

1 BHK Flat
₹41.2 L - 70.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 1363 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sunrakh Bangar

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
1/9
3.5 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar

1 RK Flat
₹13.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 436 - 879 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
PG
Pratyaksh Group
1/11
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sunrakh Bangar

50 sq.yd Plot
₹6 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹12 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹18 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹23.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2024
IB
india buildtec group
1/9
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sunrakh Bangar

100 sq.yd Plot
₹10 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2024
NG
NK Group
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar

1 BHK Flat
₹13.57 L - 20.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 460 - 970 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
OP
OMR Proptech
1/7
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sunrakh Bangar

50 sq.yd Plot
₹7.5 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹15 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2023
PG
PRL Group
1/8
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L - 22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 425 - 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
NP
N P Infratech Private Limited
1/10
3.6 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sunrakh Bangar

Studio Apartment
₹33.12 L
1 BHK Flat
₹45.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 753 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
NG
NK Group
1/9
3.8 kms away

Studio, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Omaxe Eternity

Studio Apartment
₹13.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.23 L - 29.4 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹32.97 L - 33.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.4 L - 39.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 460 - 1309 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
RC
Royal Country Homes Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flat,Villas in Sunrakh Bangar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 1395 sq.ft.
PR
Paras Realtech
1/12
3.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 425 - 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kota, Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Krishna Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kota,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NK Shri Nikunj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kota,Vrindavan
40.0 L-58.09 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kota, Vrindavan

Chhatikara
11,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Singh Pura
2,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rukmani Vihar
9,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jait
9,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parikrama Marg
8,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prem Mandir
13,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhorera Bangar
8,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunrakh Road
8,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Omaxe Eternity
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tahra
8,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft