0 -
90L
0
90L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 480

Flats for Sale in Prem Mandir, Vrindavan under 90 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
OP
OMR Proptech
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Prem Mandir, Vrindavan

125 sq.yd Plot
₹48.12 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹57.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
2w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/19
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹48.05 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsal...+ More
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/14
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹48.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/9
0.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹86 L - 88.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/14
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/14
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹48.09 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/14
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹48.13 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/11
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

450 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹17.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
R
Rsquarenoida
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹55.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
A
Appan
1/6
New Booking
₹53.12 L
Avg. price: ₹42.5k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 0.1 kmChaat Chopaty ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/22
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
A
Appan
1/14
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹42.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
A
Appan
1/2
New Booking
₹63.75 L
Avg. price: ₹42.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
A
Appan
1/15
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹53.13 L
Avg. price: ₹42.5k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/20
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/17
Resale
Laadli Govindvan
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
SR
Sanson Reality
1/21
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
0.6 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty H...+ More
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
1.38 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Prem Mandir

Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
₹83.7 L - 4.19 Cr
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/8
0.6 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
1/23
1.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹38.96 L - 50.51 L
1 BHK Flat
₹95.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
1.38 km away
Resale
₹60.61 L
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
1.38 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
0.6 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GK
Gaurav Kumar
1/8
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGymnasiumInternal RoadsSwimming Pool
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/3
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹27.63 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedClose to Ramakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Ho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/34
0.86 km away
Resale
Express Hare Krishna Orchid
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPOP FinishingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
0.6 km away
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/8
0.6 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
0.6 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Prem Mandir, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Country Studio
Property
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Prem Mandir, Vrindavan

12,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft