Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Prem Mandir, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Prem Mandir)

NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/18
0.5 km away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/16
0.5 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/30
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Goda Vihar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftSizes: 1260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
MA
Makaan Associates
1/74
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to TemplePower BackupGated Community
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.4 km away

1 BHK Villa in Raman Reiti

1 BHK Villa
₹65.59 L - 81.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 510 - 630 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2013
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/11
0.5 km away

1 BHK Villa in Raman Reiti

1 BHK Villa
₹29.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftSizes: 972 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2013
RG
Rama Group
1/9
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Tahra

2 BHK Villa
₹17.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.04k/sq.ftSizes: 882 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
RC
Royal Country Homes Pvt Ltd
1/14
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flat,Villas in Sunrakh Bangar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 1395 sq.ft.
Samar Singh
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Prabhat Gaur
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 Bedded, B...+ More
B
Brijvaas
Gallery Cover Image of 1215 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Vasudev Elements Phase 1, Sunrakh Bangar for Rs. 27500000
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.63k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
BH
BASERA HOMES
Gallery Cover Pic of Basera Baikunth Villa
0.3 km away

2 BHK Villa in Chaitanya Vihar

2 BHK Villa
₹26 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.74 K - ₹3.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
LG
Lotus Garden Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Garden Villa
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sunrakh Bangar

3 BHK Villa
₹36.3 L - 39.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Krishna Agrawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 981 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Chhatikara for Rs. 18000000
5.1 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.35k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmHira Sweets- 0.1 kmVal...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Prem Mandir, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Girraj Pathway
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Govardhan,Mathura
35.0 L-1.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Prem Mandir, Vrindavan

Vrindaban Bangar
8,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaitanya Vihar
12,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raman Reiti
9,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parikrama Marg
8,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunrakh Road
8,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keshav Dham Road
10,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kishor Pura
4,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramtal Kund
10,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhorera Bangar
8,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Omaxe Eternity
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft