0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 380

Flats for Sale in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

450 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹17.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹38.96 L - 50.51 L
1 BHK Flat
₹95.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
KM
K M Singhal
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹38 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
3w ago
OP
OMR Proptech
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

107 sq.yd Plot
₹66.87 L
119 sq.yd Plot
₹74.37 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
New Booking
Braj Bhoomi Keshav Majestic
RERA
₹73.01 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/12
New Booking
Braj Bhoomi Keshav Majestic
RERA
₹57.71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
New Booking
₹65.38 L
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
New Booking
Braj Bhoomi Keshav Majestic
RERA
₹49.88 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
683 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
A
Ajay
1/26
New Booking
Om Shri Vrinda Orchids
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- ...+ More
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GK
Gaurav Kumar
1/12
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.6k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGymnasiumGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
GK
Gaurav Kumar
1/15
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/28
New Booking
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Landscaped GardenGated CommunityInternal RoadsChildren Play Area
A
Ajay
1/9
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical S...+ More
Updated
6d ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
Resale
₹50.75 L
Avg. price: ₹41.94k/sq.mt
121 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/14
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/12
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityInternal RoadsLandscaped GardenSecurity Guards
SS
Sanjay Srivastava OMR Proptech
1/11
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Cente...+ More
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftEarthquake Resistant
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
Resale
₹70.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
Resale
Sanskar City
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/19
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
S
Shailendra
1/19
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
New Booking
₹47.21 L
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleSwimming PoolGated Community
A
Ajay
1/7
New Booking
Vedic Vrinda Kunj
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.9 km  ...+ More
AH
Adharsh Homes
New Booking
₹47.25 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftGated Community
MA
Makaan Associates
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Nangla Kiki
7,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Infinity
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
13.08 L-26.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Keshav Majestic Phase 4
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Krishna Bhumi
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
15.66 L-41.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Eternity
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.96 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vrinda Enclave ews And Lig
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan