More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Nangla Kiki, Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nangla Kiki? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nangla Kiki, Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹20.0 L
Nangla Kiki, Sunrakh Bangar
1 RK Studio (545 sq.ft)
₹35.43 L
Nangla Kiki, Sunrakh Bangar
1 RK Studio (425 sq.ft)
₹27.63 L
Nangla Kiki, Sunrakh Bangar
Residential Plot (910 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Nangla Kiki, Nangla Kiki
...Read more
K
Kanchan
1/2
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0...+ More
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/3
New Booking
₹35.43 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleFresh ConstructionGated CommunityCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
SH
Shri Haridas Property
New Booking
₹27.63 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightClose to TempleLift
Updated
1w ago
SHILPA SINGH
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks I...+ More