Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 111

3 BHK for sale in Kazipet, Warangal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kazipet? Housing.com offers 5+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 19+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kazipet. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kazipet, Warangal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹84 L
Phase II, Hanamkonda
3 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Hanamkonda, Warangal
3 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Ramannapet, Warangal
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1359 sq.ft)
₹45.3 L
Vidya Nagar Colony, Warangal Town
3 BHK Independent House (1998 sq.ft)
₹74.5 L
Bheemaram, Warangal
3 BHK Duplex (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Prashanthnagar Colony
3 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Dayanand Colony
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Excise Colony, Hanamkonda
3 BHK Flat (1715 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Warangal Town
3 BHK Independent House (2844 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Warangal Town
...Read more
Swapna Putcha
Owner
1/4
4.17 km away
Resale
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
AYRAAV SPACES
Owner
1/26
5.81 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Dinesh Kandukuri
1/3
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/16
11.29 km away
Resale
Ramky Enclave Villas
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
A R
Owner
1/9
7.08 km away
Resale
Vishwasree Residency
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KRISHNA MURTHY
Owner
1/4
9.73 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
2844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenwood High School Day scholar- 0.1 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.1 kmKHURSHEED HO...+ More
Dinesh Kandukuri
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
AI
Akshita Infra
1/23
6.84 km away

3 BHK Flat in Hanamkonda, Warangal

2 BHK Flat
₹69.5 L - 74.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.03 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1d ago
RE
Ramky Estates
1/8
11.2 km away

3 BHK Flat in Dayanand Colony, Warangal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024
LP
Lahari Properties
1/3
5.86 km away

3 BHK Flat in Hanamkonda, Warangal

2 BHK Flat
₹32.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.83 L - 49.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
UC
Unique Constructions And Developers
1/12
3.71 km away

3 BHK Flat in Hanamkonda, Warangal

2 BHK Flat
₹57.25 L - 61.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.4 L - 89.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
VB
Vasudha Builders
1/5
4.75 km away

3 BHK Flat in Prakashreddypet, Warangal

2 BHK Flat
₹60.9 L - 63.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.4 L - 81.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
JC
Jubilee Constructions
1/2
6.98 km away

3 BHK Flat in Balasamudram, Warangal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
JC
Jubilee Constructions
1/7
4.92 km away

3 BHK Flat in Hanamkonda, Warangal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024
RE
Ramky Estates
1/12
11.29 km away

3 BHK Villa in Dayanand Colony, Warangal

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
Updated
3w ago
MC
Manisha Constructions
1/2
6.78 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ramnagar, Warangal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SS
Siri S Green Projects Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Siris Chiara

3 BHK Villa in Kazipet, Warangal

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
SP
Sahasra Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahasra Ananda

3 BHK Flat in Kazipet, Warangal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
SK
Sri Kanakadurga Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Lakshmi Residency

3 BHK Flat in Kazipet, Warangal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
PK
Polam Keshav Reddy
Gallery Cover Pic of Rukmini Nilayam

3 BHK Flat in Kazipet, Warangal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
SC
SN Constructions Khazipet
Gallery Cover Pic of SN Aditya Avenue

3 BHK Flat in Kazipet, Warangal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
KR
KP Reddy Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of KP Swarna Bharathi Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Chithal Basti, Warangal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024
Kommu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Warangal Town for Rs. 7500000
10.58 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High School- 0.3 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.1 kmKHURSHEED HOTEL- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Sandeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Hanamkonda for Rs. 12500000
7.14 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SPR High School- 0.1 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | Fert...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AYRAAV SPACES
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2387 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hanamkonda for Rs. 12000000
5.81 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
2387 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kazipet, Warangal

Rahamatnagar
10,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Somidi
10,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Nagar
4,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kazipet, Warangal

Gallery Cover Pic of Siris Chiara
3 BHK Villa
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swetha Km Spring Gold Avenue
Property
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Casa Lotus Enclave
Residential Plots
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SVS GK Homes Phase 3
Residential Plots
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Lakshmi Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aparna Homes
Residential Plots
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Civilden Blue Jay Meadows
Property
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahasra Ananda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M V Homes
Property
Kazipet,Warangal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Godha Developers
Residential Plots
Kazipet,Warangal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kazipet, Warangal

Kadipikonda
5,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Diesel Colony
2,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chithal Basti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.