0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 57

Flats for Sale in LB Nagar, Warangal under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
BD
BMK DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
53.7 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Telangana Social Welfare Residential School- 3.4 kmShishu Raksha Children's Hospital Jangaon- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BS
B Srikanth
53.7 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Telangana Social Welfare Residential School- 3.4 kmShishu Raksha Children's Hospital Jangaon- 0.1 kmVINAYAKA BAR AND RE...+ More
M
Manasaproperties123
1/8
53.7 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹740.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bindu Reddy
Locality Champion
1/9
53.7 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Manasaproperties123
1/5
53.7 km away
New Booking
₹9.75 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/3
53.7 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Devara Rajesh
10.65 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Bonala Manideep
Owner
1/2
3.22 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
817 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kakatiya High School,warangal- 0.8 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.1 kmKHURSHEED HOTEL-...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Vineeth Reddy Vangala
Owner
1/26
6.14 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Sridher Bellamkonda
Owner
1/7
9.53 km away
Resale
J K Surya Kala JK Towers
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Dinesh
Owner
10.91 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anns High School- 1.1 kmFathima Ortho Care- 3.1 kmPlatform 65 - The Train Theme Restaurant | Warangal- 0.1 kmM...+ More
RACS
1/3
10.91 km away
New Booking
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹945.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dayakar Rao
Owner
1/7
5.42 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Ukanti Nagaraju
Owner
1/2
12.41 km away
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenwood High School- 3.8 kmJeevak Hospital- 2.5 kmVishno Royal Biryani- 0.1 km
User
Owner
1/2
53.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.2 L
Avg. price: ₹944.00/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Abdul Khader
1/4
53.7 km away
New Booking
₹2.18 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in LB Nagar, Warangal

8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
75.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in LB Nagar, Warangal

Gallery Cover Pic of Supada Nandakam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LB Nagar,Warangal
 

Popular Locality for sale around LB Nagar, Warangal

5,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Warangal Town
2 people rated this locality
5
9,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,512
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft