Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Prashanthnagar Colony, Warangal

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Prashanthnagar Colony)

Rajshekar
Owner
3.4 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL (Ramnagar Campus)- 0.2 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda ...+ More
Y V Jayanth Kumar
Owner
1/3
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mohd.jawad Sharief
Owner
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SPR High School- 0.1 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | Fertility Ho...+ More
Sai Kiran Esthari
Owner
1/4
3.5 kms away
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹18.44k/sq.ft
160 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anns High School- 1.1 kmFathima Ortho Care- 3.1 kmPlatform 65 - The Train Theme Restaurant | Warangal- 0.1 kmMayuri Sh...+ More
RACS
1/3
3.5 kms away
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹945.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dinesh
Owner
3.5 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kanikaram Balram
Owner
3.8 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹752.00/sq.yd
5184 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Anns High School- 0.1 kmFathima Ortho Care- 4.4 kmPlatform 65 - The Train Theme Restaurant | Warangal- 0.1 kmMayuri Sh...+ More
SK
Surya Kuteer
1/2
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kadipikonda

1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1470 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1543 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1553 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5022 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7029 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
Rajupujari2505**
Owner
1/2
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1809 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Shanthi High School- 0.4 kmFathima Ortho Care- 5 kmPlatform 65 - The Train Theme Restaurant | Warangal- 0.1 kmMayur...+ More
Balan CH
Owner
1/2
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Greenwood High School Day scholar- 1.4 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.1 kmHOTEL THOUSAND PILLA...+ More
UP
Ujawala Publications And Developers Pvt Ltd
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kazipet

1430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2310 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3472 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
GC
Green Casa Developers LLP
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kazipet

1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2331 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3573 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3717 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3834 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7479 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019
KA
Kanakadurga Avenues Private Limited
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Unikicherla

362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1665 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1827 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2664 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2754 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2979 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3186 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3825 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
Uday
Owner
2700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hanamkonda, Warangal
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Warangal Public School- 0.1 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | Ferti...+ More
Swapna J
Owner
1849 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hanamkonda, Warangal
2.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Peter's Central School- 0.6 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | F...+ More
AH
Aprna Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in Aparna Homes
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kazipet

1117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1290 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1329 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1359 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2553 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3158 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
MM
MS Meenakshi Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Meenakshi
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Saptagiri Colony

1358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2334 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2423 sq.ft Plot