Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Independent Villas for Sale in Rangashaipet, Warangal

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
SKS Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Villas in Warangal Town, Warangal

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
Ashok
Owner
1/3
6.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brainy Stars Holistic Montessori & School- 1 kmAJARA HOSPITALS- 1.3 kmHOTEL THOUSAND PILLARS (3 Star)- 0.1 kmMaang...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rajesh Khanna
Owner
5.09 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenwood High School Day scholar- 0.1 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanam...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/16
3.46 km away
Resale
Ramky Enclave Villas
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
RE
Ramky Estates
1/12
3.46 km away

3 BHK Villa in Dayanand Colony, Warangal

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
Updated
3w ago
SS
Siri S Green Projects Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Siris Chiara
10.43 km away

3 BHK Villa in Kazipet, Warangal

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
SC
Siri Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Siris Inara
10.38 km away

3 BHK Villa in Gopalapuram, Warangal

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024