Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 131

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Rangashaipet, Warangal

Sort by:
Relevance
Khalida
Owner
1/9
6.52 km away
Resale
₹50.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oasis Public School- 1.2 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.1 kmKHURSHEED HOTEL- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ajay
Owner
1/6
7.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Sridher Bellamkonda
Owner
1/7
10.88 km away
Resale
J K Surya Kala JK Towers
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Sreedhar Damera
Owner
1/4
8.5 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's Central School- 0.6 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda |...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Gulshan Abdul Rub
Owner
1/9
8.82 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tejaswi High School- 0.5 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rajesh Khanna
Owner
5.09 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenwood High School Day scholar- 0.1 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanam...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Yasmeen
Owner
2.63 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kiwi Public School- 0.2 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.1 kmKHURSHEED HOTEL- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rangashaipet, Warangal

Adarsha Colony
26,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rangashaipet, Warangal

Gallery Cover Pic of GBR GMR Gokulam
Property
Rangashaipet,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Puppalas Sunshine
Property
Rangashaipet,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Grandeur
Property
Rangashaipet,Warangal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rangashaipet, Warangal

Shambunipet
15,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kareemabad
1,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ekashila Nagar
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mathwada
8,992
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Warangal Town
2 people rated this locality
5
9,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shiva Nagar
61,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramannapet
5,512
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dayanand Colony
8,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanthi Nagar
3,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Azam Jahi Mills Colony
6,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft