Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Vada, Warangal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Vada? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Vada, Warangal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (2986 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Warangal Town, Warangal
...Read more
Ambati Raghavendra Raju
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2986 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Warangal Town for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
2986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kiwi Public School- 0.2 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.1 kmKHURSHEED HOTEL- 0.1 kmKASAM...+ More