Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Resale properties in Borgaon Meghe, Wardha

Sort by:
Relevance
Danish Khan
Owner
1/23
4.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Danish Khan
Owner
1/4
3.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
Ayaz Khan
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New English High School- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Complex-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Purushottam Deoraoji Hadke
Owner
1/6
5.98 km away
Verified
Resale
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
4w ago
Saukhya Tapare
Owner
1/11
31.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
Artech Infra Wardha
Owner
1/2
3.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.21 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Brahmadev Pardhi
Owner
1/3
5.38 km away
Resale
New Mauli Park
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
Utkarsh Khobragade
Owner
1/2
3.05 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rejuvenate little champs school- 0.8 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.1 kmDomino's ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Piyush Fulzele
Owner
30.36 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CAD Pulgaon- 7.7 kmPulgaon ST Bus Depot- 5.2 km
Parikshit
Owner
1/2
14.78 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Janta High School and Junior College of Arts and Science, Deoli- 0.9 kmShivneri Restaurant & dhaba Deoli- 1.3 kmDeoli B...+ More
UPALI KAMBLE
Owner
1/5
3.19 km away
Resale
₹16.86 L
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.mt
121 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School - Wardha- 0.1 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhka...+ More
Subhash Pawar
Owner
1.04 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Amol Navalkar
Owner
1/15
5.39 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Somalwar
Owner
1/6
4.7 km away
Verified
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Gaurav
Owner
1/22
1.67 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Sanjeevani Kanaskar
Owner
1/7
3.59 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agragami High School, Pipri- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.5 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
User
Owner
1/9
3.27 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Dikshant Shambharkar
Owner
1/5
31.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross School,Hinganghat.- 0.1 kmShri VishwaSadhana Ayurveda Clinic Hinganghat- 1.1 kmHotel RAINBOW FOODS- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Gautam Saini
Owner
1/2
3.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGarden
Jay Bhagwatkar
Owner
1/14
3.67 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Rajendra Hiwre
Owner
5.73 km away

Photos under screening...

₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Amar
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Borgaon, Wardha
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kai. Anandrao Meghe Vidyalaya- 0.2 kmAcharya Vinoba Bhave Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSukhkarta Co...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Prem Waghmare
Owner
43560 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Warud, Wardha
5.19 km away
Resale
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
43560 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Agragami Convent School (CBSE), Mhasala, Wardha- 2.3 kmKasturba Hospital- 1.7 kmOlive restaurant wardha- 1.3 km
Updated
1w ago
Avish Mhatre
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pratapnagar, Wardha
4.39 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Wardha- 2.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sunanda Wagde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sanewadi for Rs. 4000000
2.33 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Mukesh Deshpande
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 928 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sanewadi for Rs. 3750000
2.33 km away
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Sandesh Bhongade
Owner
936 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pipri, Wardha
5.39 km away
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹908.00/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Wardha- 0.1 kmLaxmi Maternity & Pediatric Hospital & Neonatal ICU ( Dr. Daga)- 2.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Vandana Vasekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 256 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sevagram for Rs. 800000
6.22 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunshine High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital- 0.1 kmOlive restaurant wardha- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Borgaon Meghe, Wardha

Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Nagar
Residential Plots
Borgaon Meghe,Wardha
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Shri Ram Town
Residential Plots
Borgaon Meghe,Wardha
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Balaji Urban Heritage Town
Residential Plots
Borgaon Meghe,Wardha
 

Popular Locality for sale around Borgaon Meghe, Wardha

Borgaon
3,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Inzapur
2,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
5,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
MIDC
2,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tarfail
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chichala
2,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahadevpura
2,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Stationfail
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagri Bank Colony
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramnagar
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft